League Table U13 Grading Football League Div.7
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Maurs | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 153 | 41 | 112 | 8 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 176 | 84 | 92 | 8 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 95 | 64 | 31 | 6 |
St Peregrines | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 72 | 8 | 6 |
Fingallians B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 88 | 148 | -60 | 4 |
Templeogue Synge Street B | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 102 | 112 | -10 | 4 |
Raheny B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 159 | -107 | 2 |
St Vincents B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 28 | 94 | -66 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
08/02/2020
- 08/02/2020 13:30
- 13:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 9-4 - 3-1
- 9-4 V 3-1
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 08/02/2020 13:30
- 13:30
- Fairview Park 3
- St Vincents B
- 0-3 - 7-4
- 0-3 V 7-4
- Fingallians B
- 08/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 7-4 - 2-9
- 7-4 V 2-9
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 08/02/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- 1-4 - 7-3
- 1-4 V 7-3
- Raheny B
22/02/2020
- 22/02/2020 14:00
- 14:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 14-13 - 2-1
- 14-13 V 2-1
- Fingallians B
- 22/02/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-8 - 8-8
- 3-8 V 8-8
- St Peregrines
- 22/02/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 4-8 - 3-2
- 4-8 V 3-2
- Ballymun Kickhams
07/03/2020
- 07/03/2020 13:30
- 13:30
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- 4-2 - 9-8
- 4-2 V 9-8
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 07/03/2020 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes 7
- Raheny B
- 6-1 - 9-14
- 6-1 V 9-14
- St Maurs
- 07/03/2020 13:30
- 13:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- 9-9 - 0-5
- 9-9 V 0-5
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 07/03/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Fairview Park 3
- St Vincents B
- 5-5 - 9-8
- 5-5 V 9-8
- Lucan Sarsfields B
29/08/2020
- 29/08/2020 13:00
- 13:00
- Kettles Lane
- Fingallians B
- 5-11 - 5-5
- 5-11 V 5-5
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 29/08/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College
- Ballymun Kickhams
- St Maurs
- Conceded by St Maurs
- 29/08/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 7
- Raheny B
- 0-1 - 18-10
- 0-1 V 18-10
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 29/08/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- St Vincents B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
11/09/2020
- 11/09/2020 17:30
- 17:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- 13-8 - 1-5
- 13-8 V 1-5
- Raheny B
- orig 21/3 & 12/09
12/09/2020
- 12/09/2020 13:00
- 13:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 6-8 - 1-2
- 6-8 V 1-2
- St Peregrines
- orig 21/3
- 12/09/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 6-16 - 1-2
- 6-16 V 1-2
- St Vincents B
- orig 21/3
- 12/09/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 10-5 - 3-7
- 10-5 V 3-7
- Fingallians B
- Game Played
26/09/2020
- 26/09/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- orig 4/4
- 26/09/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 7
- Raheny B
- Fingallians B
- orig 4/4
- 26/09/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Ballymun Kickhams
- orig 4/4
- 26/09/2020 14:30
- 14:30
- Fairview Park 3
- St Vincents B
- St Maurs
- orig 4/4
31/10/2020
- 31/10/2020 15:00
- 15:00
- Fairview Park 3
- St Vincents B
- Raheny B
- orig 22/2
07/11/2020
- 07/11/2020 15:30
- 15:30
- Albert College
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Raheny B
- orig 25/4
- 07/11/2020 15:30
- 15:30
- Balheary
- Fingallians B
- St Peregrines
- orig 25/4
- 07/11/2020 15:30
- 15:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- orig 25/4
- 07/11/2020 15:30
- 15:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street B
- St Vincents B
- orig 25/4