League Table U14 Division 4 League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes B | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 28 | 38 | 8 |
Na Fianna B | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 68 | 30 | 38 | 6 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 88 | -33 | 6 |
Raheny | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 73 | 38 | 35 | 4 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 57 | -27 | 4 |
Ballinteer St Johns B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 | 70 | -51 | 2 |
St Vincents B | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
BYE Group 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
07/03/2020
- 07/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 2-1 - 6-4
- 2-1 V 6-4
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Round 2
- 07/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 0-2 - 13-5
- 0-2 V 13-5
- Na Fianna B
- Round 2
- 07/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Raheny
- Raheny
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
28/03/2020
- 28/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Raheny
- Round 4
- 28/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- BYE Group 1
- Round 4
- 28/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Round 4
- 28/03/2020 12:00
- 12:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents B
- Na Fianna B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
15/04/2020
- 15/04/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- St Vincents
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- St Vincents B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
09/05/2020
- 09/05/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents B
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
23/05/2020
- 23/05/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- St Vincents B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
- 23/05/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Round 7
- 23/05/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna B
- BYE Group 1
- Round 7
- 23/05/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Raheny
- Raheny
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Round 7
01/07/2020
- 01/07/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna B
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Round 3
30/07/2020
- 30/07/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 6-4 - 1-2
- 6-4 V 1-2
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Round 1
01/08/2020
- 01/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 8-4 - 3-4
- 8-4 V 3-4
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Round 1
- 01/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents
- St Vincents B
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
05/08/2020
- 05/08/2020 18:00
- 18:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna B
- 4-4 - 4-0
- 4-4 V 4-0
- Raheny
- Round 1 venue Raheny
08/08/2020
- 08/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- St Vincents B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
- 08/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
- 08/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Raheny
- Raheny
- 2-3 - 3-5
- 2-3 V 3-5
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Round 3
15/08/2020
- 15/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 7-5 - 2-1
- 7-5 V 2-1
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Round 5
- 15/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
- 15/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna B
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Round 5
- 15/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Raheny
- Raheny
- St Vincents B
- Conceded by St Vincents B
22/08/2020
- 22/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- BYE Group 1
- Void match
- 22/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-1 - 2-2
- 5-1 V 2-2
- Na Fianna B
- Round 6
- 22/08/2020 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 2-2 - 16-4
- 2-2 V 16-4
- Raheny
- Round 6