League Table U14 Semi Finals
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Castleknock | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 31 | 2 |
Fingallians A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 22 | 2 |
Crumlin A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 21 | 2 |
CBC A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 18 | 2 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 15 | 2 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 10 | 11 | 2 |
Round Tower A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 10 | 2 |
Craobh Chiarain A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 2 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 2 |
Stars of Erin A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 2 |
St Vincents A | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 2 |
Naomh Barrog | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -1 | 0 |
Cuala B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 0 |
Naomh Maur | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 0 |
Commercials A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 0 |
Scoil Ui Chonaill A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | -10 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 0 |
Cuala A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | -18 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 21 | -21 | 0 |
Faughs/Celtic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 27 | -22 | 0 |
St Annes A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 33 | -31 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Castleknock
- Castleknock
- 9-6 - 0-2
- 9-6 V 0-2
- St Annes A
- Division 3
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Craobh Chiarain
- Craobh Chiarain A
- 4-3 - 3-0
- 4-3 V 3-0
- Commercials A
- Division 5
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Cuala
- Cuala A
- 2-3 - 7-3
- 2-3 V 7-3
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Division 2
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 2-4 - 5-6
- 2-4 V 5-6
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Division 1
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Fingallians
- Fingallians A
- 7-6 - 1-2
- 7-6 V 1-2
- Faughs/Celtic
- Division 3 Civil Service, Islandbridge
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 0-3 - 0-4
- 0-3 V 0-4
- St Vincents A
- Division 2
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 1-5 - 3-2
- 1-5 V 3-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Division 1
- 05/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Round Towers
- Round Tower A
- 4-0 - 0-2
- 4-0 V 0-2
- Scoil Ui Chonaill A
- Division 5
12/10/2019
- 12/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Cuala
- Cuala B
- 3-2 - 4-1
- 3-2 V 4-1
- Stars of Erin A
- Division 6
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- CBC
- CBC A
- 4-6 - 0-0
- 4-6 V 0-0
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Division 4
- 19/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Crumlin
- Crumlin A
- 5-6 - 0-0
- 5-6 V 0-0
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Division 4