League Table U12 Hurling League Div.7
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Peregrines | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 152 | 55 | 97 | 10 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 109 | 69 | 40 | 10 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 100 | 68 | 32 | 8 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 130 | 95 | 35 | 6 |
Stars of Erin | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 81 | 95 | -14 | 6 |
Fingallians 2 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 35 | 116 | -81 | 2 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 39 | 148 | -109 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
18/05/2019
- 18/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 18/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 3-3 - 4-3
- 3-3 V 4-3
- Stars of Erin
- 18/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 5-8 - 1-3
- 5-8 V 1-3
- Faughs 2
- 18/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- 10-3 - 2-4
- 10-3 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 3-6 - 1-5
- 3-6 V 1-5
- Fingallians 2
- 08/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 08/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon North - Osprey pitch
- Faughs 2
- 0-4 - 5-7
- 0-4 V 5-7
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 08/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- 0-5 - 1-1
- 0-5 V 1-1
- St Peregrines
31/08/2019
- 31/08/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Bye
- 31/08/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 1-5 - 1-4
- 1-5 V 1-4
- Stars of Erin
- 31/08/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 5-4 - 5-2
- 5-4 V 5-2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 31/08/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- 11-6 - 3-3
- 11-6 V 3-3
- Faughs 2
14/09/2019
- 14/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 4-4 - 4-7
- 4-4 V 4-7
- St Peregrines
- 14/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 14/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North - Osprey pitch
- Faughs 2
- 4-0 - 5-11
- 4-0 V 5-11
- Stars of Erin
- 14/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 5-4 - 2-6
- 5-4 V 2-6
- Fingallians 2
28/09/2019
- 28/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 0-1 - 0-0
- 0-1 V 0-0
- Faughs 2
- 28/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 8-5 - 5-1
- 8-5 V 5-1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 28/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- 4-1 - 8-6
- 4-1 V 8-6
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 28/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- Bye
12/10/2019
- 12/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 11-4 - 0-5
- 11-4 V 0-5
- Faughs 2
- 12/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Bye
- Bye
- Stars of Erin
- 12/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- 0-0 - 8-4
- 0-0 V 8-4
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 2-4 - 4-6
- 2-4 V 4-6
- St Peregrines
02/11/2019
- 02/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Tymon North - Osprey pitch
- Faughs 2
- Bye
- 02/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 0-3 - 2-2
- 0-3 V 2-2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Glencullen
- Stars of Erin
- 4-3 - 8-5
- 4-3 V 8-5
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 02/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Hartstown Park
- St Peregrines
- 11-6 - 0-2
- 11-6 V 0-2
- Fingallians 2
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 1-3 - 3-7
- 1-3 V 3-7
- St Peregrines
- 1st / 2nd Place PO .. ET if Req