League Table U13 Football League Div.2
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Judes A | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 219 | 105 | 114 | 18 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 235 | 191 | 44 | 12 |
Naomh Barrog | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 188 | 133 | 55 | 12 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 216 | 172 | 44 | 12 |
Naomh Mearnog A | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 175 | 137 | 38 | 12 |
Round Towers (C) A | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 204 | 184 | 20 | 10 |
Fingallians A | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 192 | 250 | -58 | 6 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 185 | 189 | -4 | 6 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 158 | 264 | -106 | 2 |
Garda Westmanstown Gaels | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 139 | 286 | -147 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 4-11 - 2-2
- 4-11 V 2-2
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 11/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 3-9 - 0-4
- 3-9 V 0-4
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 11/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 7-12 - 10-8
- 7-12 V 10-8
- Round Towers (C) A
- 11/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-9 - 6-3
- 2-9 V 6-3
- St Judes A
- 11/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- 7-15 - 2-5
- 7-15 V 2-5
- Fingallians A
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-8 - 2-8
- 5-8 V 2-8
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 25/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians A
- 5-15 - 5-8
- 5-15 V 5-8
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 25/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 3-5 - 2-4
- 3-5 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 25/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Moyle Park
- Round Towers (C) A
- 1-10 - 4-10
- 1-10 V 4-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 25/05/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-7 - 2-4
- 3-7 V 2-4
- Naomh Barrog
08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 8-14 - 1-7
- 8-14 V 1-7
- Ballymun Kickhams
- orig 06/07
11/06/2019
- 11/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 3-15 - 5-14
- 3-15 V 5-14
- Fingallians A
- 11/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 9-8 - 6-13
- 9-8 V 6-13
- Round Towers (C) A
- 11/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- 7-12 - 1-6
- 7-12 V 1-6
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 11/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 5-7 - 3-5
- 5-7 V 3-5
- Naomh Mearnog A
12/06/2019
- 12/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 4-10 - 2-9
- 4-10 V 2-9
- Ballymun Kickhams
- orig 11/06
18/06/2019
- 18/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 7-16 - 3-13
- 7-16 V 3-13
- Fingallians A
- orig 06/07
19/06/2019
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- 4-11 - 2-7
- 4-11 V 2-7
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- orig 06/07
20/06/2019
- 20/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 7-12 - 5-15
- 7-12 V 5-15
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- orig 06/07
22/06/2019
- 22/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-7 - 9-13
- 5-7 V 9-13
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 22/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians A
- 3-12 - 5-10
- 3-12 V 5-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 22/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 1-4 - 1-10
- 1-4 V 1-10
- Naomh Barrog
- 22/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Moyle Park
- Round Towers (C) A
- 1-10 - 4-10
- 1-10 V 4-10
- St Judes A
26/06/2019
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 5-18 - 2-8
- 5-18 V 2-8
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- orig 22/06
06/07/2019
- 06/07/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 3-10 - 2-4
- 3-10 V 2-4
- Round Towers (C) A
04/09/2019
- 04/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 4-19 - 3-11
- 4-19 V 3-11
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- orig 07/09
06/09/2019
- 06/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Moyle Park
- Round Towers (C) A
- 4-8 - 1-5
- 4-8 V 1-5
- Naomh Barrog
- orig 07/09
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-2 - 13-12
- 1-2 V 13-12
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-6 - 6-12
- 5-6 V 6-12
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians A
- 1-7 - 4-10
- 1-7 V 4-10
- St Judes A
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 14
- Naomh Barrog
- 3-16 - 3-5
- 3-16 V 3-5
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-6 - 2-7
- 5-6 V 2-7
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 5-16 - 4-7
- 5-16 V 4-7
- Fingallians A
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Moyle Park
- Round Towers (C) A
- 7-14 - 3-12
- 7-14 V 3-12
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 5-9 - 3-7
- 5-9 V 3-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 1-5 - 6-8
- 1-5 V 6-8
- St Judes A
- 05/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 0-9 - 2-8
- 0-9 V 2-8
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 3-8 - 7-4
- 3-8 V 7-4
- Naomh Barrog
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 7-7 - 1-6
- 7-7 V 1-6
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Albert College Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-6 - 8-13
- 5-6 V 8-13
- Fingallians A
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-11 - 2-9
- 5-11 V 2-9
- Naomh Barrog
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 11-9 - 4-3
- 11-9 V 4-3
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Moyle Park
- Round Towers (C) A
- 1-10 - 1-8
- 1-10 V 1-8
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
30/10/2019
- 30/10/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Ballinteer All Weather
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-16 - 5-16
- 2-16 V 5-16
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- orig 5/10 refix
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 1-4 - 4-7
- 1-4 V 4-7
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2nd PO S/F .ET if req.
- 09/11/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- St Fintans School
- Naomh Barrog
- 2-1 - 2-5
- 2-1 V 2-5
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 2nd PO S/F .ET if req.
16/11/2019
- 16/11/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- HolyWell
- Fingallians A
- 2-7 - 6-13
- 2-7 V 6-13
- Round Towers (C) A
- 16/11/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 3-9 - 4-3
- 3-9 V 4-3
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2nd PO Final .. ET if req.