League Table U12 Football League Div.11
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cuala 4 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 207 | 122 | 85 | 15 |
Raheny 3 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 187 | 79 | 108 | 14 |
St Vincents 3 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 197 | 115 | 82 | 13 |
Kilmacud Crokes 4 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 191 | 131 | 60 | 13 |
St Finians (S) 2 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 170 | 121 | 49 | 10 |
Naomh Olaf 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 136 | 181 | -45 | 9 |
Lucan Sarsfields 3 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 179 | 189 | -10 | 8 |
O Tooles 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 152 | 197 | -45 | 6 |
St Brigids 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 102 | 336 | -234 | 2 |
Naomh Barrog 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 111 | 161 | -50 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 4
- 11-6 - 6-3
- 11-6 V 6-3
- St Brigids 3
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 11-10 - 7-4
- 11-10 V 7-4
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog 2
- Naomh Olaf 3
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog 2
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 2
- 4-6 - 2-5
- 4-6 V 2-5
- St Finians (S) 2
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 3
- 2-0 - 3-6
- 2-0 V 3-6
- St Vincents 3
- be played by May 31st
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 2-9 - 2-4
- 2-9 V 2-4
- O Tooles 2
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 3
- 0-2 - 6-5
- 0-2 V 6-5
- Cuala 4
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- 1-1 - 10-10
- 1-1 V 10-10
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 2
- 3-1 - 3-4
- 3-1 V 3-4
- Raheny 3
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Fairview Park
- St Vincents 3
- 6-6 - 4-5
- 6-6 V 4-5
- Naomh Barrog 2
21/05/2019
- 21/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 3
- 1-11 - 0-3
- 1-11 V 0-3
- Naomh Barrog 2
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 2
- 7-13 - 4-8
- 7-13 V 4-8
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 5-6 - 6-3
- 5-6 V 6-3
- Naomh Olaf 3
- 25/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 4
- 2-2 - 2-2
- 2-2 V 2-2
- St Vincents 3
- 25/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 2
- 10-6 - 5-8
- 10-6 V 5-8
- St Brigids 3
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 1-3 - 3-3
- 1-3 V 3-3
- Raheny 3
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog 2
- 6-6 - 7-6
- 6-6 V 7-6
- Cuala 4
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Fairview Park
- St Vincents 3
- 8-3 - 4-9
- 8-3 V 4-9
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 15/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 3
- 6-7 - 4-4
- 6-7 V 4-4
- O Tooles 2
- 15/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- 0-1 - 11-15
- 0-1 V 11-15
- St Finians (S) 2
22/06/2019
- 22/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Naomh Barrog 2
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog 2
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 10-15 - 1-3
- 10-15 V 1-3
- St Brigids 3
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 2
- 1-4 - 4-12
- 1-4 V 4-12
- St Vincents 3
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 3
- 8-3 - 3-0
- 8-3 V 3-0
- Cuala 4
- 22/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 2
- 7-4 - 3-5
- 7-4 V 3-5
- Naomh Olaf 3
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 4
- 6-6 - 3-6
- 6-6 V 3-6
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Fairview Park
- St Vincents 3
- 0-7 - 1-6
- 0-7 V 1-6
- St Finians (S) 2
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog 2
- 2-3 - 5-8
- 2-3 V 5-8
- O Tooles 2
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 3
- 6-3 - 2-8
- 6-3 V 2-8
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- 0-0 - 11-11
- 0-0 V 11-11
- Raheny 3
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Catherines Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 6-9 - 6-4
- 6-9 V 6-4
- St Vincents 3
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 2
- 4-4 - 7-7
- 4-4 V 7-7
- Cuala 4
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 2
- 5-8 - 4-9
- 5-8 V 4-9
- Naomh Barrog 2
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 3
- 1-5 - 2-4
- 1-5 V 2-4
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- 3-3 - 5-9
- 3-3 V 5-9
- Naomh Olaf 3
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 8-9 - 4-3
- 8-9 V 4-3
- O Tooles 2
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog 2
- 3-2 - 5-6
- 3-2 V 5-6
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 05/10/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 3
- 2-9 - 7-13
- 2-9 V 7-13
- Raheny 3
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 3
- 4-2 - 8-12
- 4-2 V 8-12
- St Vincents 3
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 2
- 1-8 - 6-11
- 1-8 V 6-11
- Raheny 3
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 3
- 1-3 - 7-9
- 1-3 V 7-9
- Cuala 4
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 3
- 8-5 - 7-5
- 8-5 V 7-5
- Naomh Barrog 2
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Ridgewood
- St Finians (S) 2
- 1-4 - 1-5
- 1-4 V 1-5
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
26/10/2019
- 26/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 4
- 4-7 - 0-3
- 4-7 V 0-3
- St Finians (S) 2
- orig 5/10 refix
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Fairview Park
- St Vincents 3
- 9-7 - 1-3
- 9-7 V 1-3
- St Brigids 3
- orig 5/10