League Table Adult League Division 7
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round Towers Lusk | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 |
Ballinteer St Johns B | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
Wanderers | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
St Annes | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Fingal Ravens | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Naomh Olaf B | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
Clontarf C | 7 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/04/2019
- 17/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Rolestown
- Fingal Ravens
- 3-2 - 2-9
- 3-2 V 2-9
- Round Towers Lusk
- 17/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- 2-6 - 5-10
- 2-6 V 5-10
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 17/04/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf C
- 1-8 - 8-13
- 1-8 V 8-13
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Time Change
24/04/2019
- 24/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 4-11 - 2-2
- 4-11 V 2-2
- Wanderers
- 24/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-10 - 4-10
- 5-10 V 4-10
- Fingal Ravens
- 24/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- 3-6 - 1-8
- 3-6 V 1-8
- Clontarf C
- 24/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 6-7 - 2-2
- 6-7 V 2-2
- St Annes
01/05/2019
- 01/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Rolestown
- Fingal Ravens
- 2-16 - 3-2
- 2-16 V 3-2
- Naomh Olaf B
- 01/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 1-4 - 5-6
- 1-4 V 5-6
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 01/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 4-7 - 4-8
- 4-7 V 4-8
- Round Towers Lusk
- 01/05/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf C
- 1-10 - 1-4
- 1-10 V 1-4
- Lucan Sarsfields B
29/05/2019
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 2-8 - 2-3
- 2-8 V 2-3
- Naomh Olaf B
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- 3-8 - 3-5
- 3-8 V 3-5
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- 7-7 - 2-8
- 7-7 V 2-8
- Clontarf C
12/06/2019
- 12/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 2-8 - 4-8
- 2-8 V 4-8
- Wanderers
- Off by mutual agreement date to be agreed
04/09/2019
- 04/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- 3-7 - 4-8
- 3-7 V 4-8
- Round Towers Lusk
- Moved to 04/09 due to champ clash
- 04/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf C
- 1-7 - 9-12
- 1-7 V 9-12
- Fingal Ravens
- Moved to 04/09 due to champ clash
- 04/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- St Annes
- Conceded by St Annes
- 04/09/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Wanderers
- Conceded by Naomh Olaf B
11/09/2019
- 11/09/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers Lusk
- Clontarf C
- Conceded by Clontarf C
- 11/09/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- 4-16 - 1-3
- 4-16 V 1-3
- Naomh Olaf B
- Moved to 11/09 due to champ clash
18/09/2019
- 18/09/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf C
- 1-8 - 3-9
- 1-8 V 3-9
- St Annes
- Moved to 22/09 due to champ clas
23/09/2019
- 23/09/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-9 - 2-13
- 1-9 V 2-13
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Moved to 22/09 due to champ clas
25/09/2019
- 25/09/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Rolestown
- Fingal Ravens
- 2-10 - 4-9
- 2-10 V 4-9
- Wanderers
- DBL header with final
29/09/2019
- 29/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf B
- Round Towers Lusk
- Conceded by Naomh Olaf B
06/10/2019
- 06/10/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Frank Kelly Park
- Wanderers
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields B
09/10/2019
- 09/10/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Boharnabrenna
- St Annes
- Fingal Ravens
- Conceded by Fingal Ravens
20/10/2019
- 20/10/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Rolestown
- Fingal Ravens
- Ballinteer St Johns B
- Conceded by Fingal Ravens