League Table Under 14 Division 1
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael/Fontenoy | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
St Brigids A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Erins Isle | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 15 |
Clontarf A | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 10 |
Foxrock Cabinteely A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 9 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 7 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 5-6 - 3-1
- 5-6 V 3-1
- Clontarf A
- 03/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-6 - 10-8
- 2-6 V 10-8
- St Brigids A
- 03/03/2019 13:45
- 13:45
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 3-10 - 3-0
- 3-10 V 3-0
- Ballyboden St Endas A
10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-15 - 1-2
- 5-15 V 1-2
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10/03/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-3 - 2-3
- 1-3 V 2-3
- Erins Isle
24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 1-15 - 2-7
- 1-15 V 2-7
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 24/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 1-11 - 2-2
- 1-11 V 2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 4-3 - 13-6
- 4-3 V 13-6
- Clontarf A
- 24/03/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- 5-11 - 3-1
- 5-11 V 3-1
- Kilmacud Crokes A
07/04/2019
- 07/04/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 6-10 - 1-5
- 6-10 V 1-5
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/04/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- 4-7 - 5-6
- 4-7 V 5-6
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 07/04/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 1-8 - 0-9
- 1-8 V 0-9
- St Brigids A
- 07/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-11 - 4-2
- 2-11 V 4-2
- Lucan Sarsfields
09/04/2019
- 09/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- 4-6 - 2-7
- 4-6 V 2-7
- St Brigids A
- Pitch unplayable. Mar 10
- 09/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-5 - 2-14
- 1-5 V 2-14
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Clanna Mar 3 and Ballyboden Mar 18.
12/04/2019
- 12/04/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 3-10 - 2-9
- 3-10 V 2-9
- Clontarf A
- 12/04/2019 17:45
- 17:45
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- 3-6 - 2-8
- 3-6 V 2-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 12/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-8 - 6-12
- 5-8 V 6-12
- Erins Isle
14/04/2019
- 14/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-4 - 10-7
- 0-4 V 10-7
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
23/04/2019
- 23/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields
- 23/04/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Kilboggett Park
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 3-9 - 3-10
- 3-9 V 3-10
- Kilmacud Crokes A
30/04/2019
- 30/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes No 34
- Clontarf A
- Foxrock Cabinteely A
- Conceded by Foxrock Cabinteely A
- 30/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-9 - 2-2
- 5-9 V 2-2
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 30/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- Conceded by Lucan Sarsfields
- 30/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids A
- 5-10 - 5-9
- 5-10 V 5-9
- Erins Isle
03/05/2019
- 03/05/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 4-7 - 2-13
- 4-7 V 2-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Not Played. Bereavement Clanna
07/05/2019
- 07/05/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Ringsend Park 1
- Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
- 1-5 - 3-13
- 1-5 V 3-13
- St Brigids A
- 07/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-7 - 4-3
- 4-7 V 4-3
- Clontarf A