League Table Under 11 South (3 Teams)
Team |
---|
Cuala A |
Ballinteer St Johns A |
Kilmacud Crokes A |
Lucan Sarsfields |
Naomh Olaf |
Ballyboden St Endas A |
Templeogue Synge Street |
St Judes |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 03/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 03/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 03/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- St Judes
24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- St Judes
- 24/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 24/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 24/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Templeogue Synge Street
07/04/2019
- 07/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 07/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Naomh Olaf
- 07/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Cuala A
28/04/2019
- 28/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 28/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Meadowvale
- Cuala A
- Naomh Olaf
- 28/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 28/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Kilmacud Crokes A
19/05/2019
- 19/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Cuala A
- 19/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Bhrian
- Naomh Olaf
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 19/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 19/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Kilmacud Crokes A
09/06/2019
- 09/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 09/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Mhurchu
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- St Judes
- 09/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc De Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- Naomh Olaf
- 09/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Cuala A