League Table U14 Division 1
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lucan Sarsfields A | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 108 | 78 | 30 | 12 |
Naomh Brid A | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 144 | 57 | 87 | 10 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 56 | 24 | 8 |
Erins Isle | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 118 | 95 | 23 | 8 |
Naomh Maur | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 103 | 71 | 32 | 6 |
Na Fianna A | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 58 | 69 | -11 | 4 |
Naas (Kildare) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 35 | 104 | -69 | 2 |
Naomh Barrog | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 69 | 185 | -116 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-5 - 0-7
- 2-5 V 0-7
- Erins Isle
- Round 1
- 23/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 2-3 - 2-11
- 2-3 V 2-11
- Naomh Maur
- Round 1
- 23/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 3-3 - 6-8
- 3-3 V 6-8
- Naas (Kildare)
- Round 1
- 23/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid A
- 5-2 - 6-4
- 5-2 V 6-4
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Round 1
02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-1 - 2-1
- 5-1 V 2-1
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Round 2
- 02/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 3-8 - 2-2
- 3-8 V 2-2
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 2
- 02/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid A
- 10-4 - 0-1
- 10-4 V 0-1
- Naas (Kildare)
- Round 2
- 02/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 8-5 - 3-1
- 8-5 V 3-1
- Erins Isle
- Round 2
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 6-6 - 0-1
- 6-6 V 0-1
- Naas (Kildare)
- Round 3
- 09/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid A
- 1-4 - 0-2
- 1-4 V 0-2
- Na Fianna A
- Round 3
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 6-16 - 2-1
- 6-16 V 2-1
- Naas (Kildare)
- Round 4
- 23/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-5 - 2-4
- 2-5 V 2-4
- Naomh Maur
- Round 4
- 23/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 1-2 - 2-4
- 1-2 V 2-4
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Round 4
- 23/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 0-2 - 8-7
- 0-2 V 8-7
- Naomh Brid A
- Round 4
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 12-4 - 4-2
- 12-4 V 4-2
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 3(POC)
09/04/2019
- 09/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 2-5 - 4-10
- 2-5 V 4-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Round 3(POC)
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 5-4 - 3-0
- 5-4 V 3-0
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 5
- 13/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 3-8 - 3-1
- 3-8 V 3-1
- Na Fianna A
- Round 5
- 13/04/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Naas (Kildare)
- Conceded by Naas
04/05/2019
- 04/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- 4-3 - 2-4
- 4-3 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- Round 6
- 04/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Barrog
- 1-3 - 6-7
- 1-3 V 6-7
- Erins Isle
- Round 6
- 04/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Brid
- Naomh Brid A
- 3-9 - 2-3
- 3-9 V 2-3
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Round 6
- 04/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- Naas (Kildare)
- Round 6
22/05/2019
- 22/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Naomh Maur
- Naomh Maur
- 1-4 - 4-15
- 1-4 V 4-15
- Naomh Brid A
- Round 5
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Erins Isle
- Erins Isle
- 3-5 - 2-4
- 3-5 V 2-4
- Naomh Brid A
- Round 7
- 25/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Na Fianna
- Na Fianna A
- Naas (Kildare)
- Void match
26/05/2019
- 26/05/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 7-6 - 5-3
- 7-6 V 5-3
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 7
27/05/2019
- 27/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- Naomh Maur
- Round 7