League Table U11 Hurling Gp.1X (3 team) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Fingallians 1
- 23/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Na Fianna 1
- 23/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 23/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 23/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Brigids
- 23/02/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naomh Barrog
- 23/02/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Whitehall Colmcille
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Faughs
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Castleknock
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Maurs
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 09/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Judes 1
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 23/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Barrog
- 23/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Fingallians 1
- 23/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- St Maurs
- 23/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 23/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 23/03/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- St Brigids
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 06/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 06/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 06/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Judes 1
- 06/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Castleknock
- 06/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Faughs
- 06/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 27/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Brigids
- 27/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 27/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 27/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- St Judes 1
- 27/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 27/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Maurs
18/05/2019
- 18/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Faughs
- 18/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Fingallians 1
- 18/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 18/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 18/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 18/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Castleknock
- 18/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019 08:45
- 08:45
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 08/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 08/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Maurs
- 08/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 08/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- St Judes 1
- 08/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 08/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Brigids
31/08/2019
- 31/08/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 31/08/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Fingallians
- 31/08/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Castleknock
- 31/08/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Faughs
- 31/08/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 31/08/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Na Fianna 1
- 31/08/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
28/09/2019
- 28/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 28/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Naomh Barrog
- 28/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Na Fianna 1
- 28/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Faughs
- 28/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 28/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 28/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Fingallians
12/10/2019
- 12/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Castleknock
- 12/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 12/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 12/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- St Judes 1
- 12/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Maurs
- 12/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Bye
02/11/2019
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Faughs
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Fingallians
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Cathal Brugha Barracks
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Brigids
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 02/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Naomh Barrog
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Maurs
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Castleknock
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Castleknock
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Faughs
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Bye
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Brigids
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Judes 1
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Maurs