League Table Adult Hurling League Division One
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas | 11 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 269 | 161 | 108 | 21 |
Cuala | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 277 | 231 | 46 | 19 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 246 | 192 | 54 | 15 |
St Vincents | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 234 | 192 | 42 | 14 |
Craobh Chiarain | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 265 | 203 | 62 | 14 |
Na Fianna | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 227 | 222 | 5 | 10 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 173 | 193 | -20 | 10 |
St Brigids | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 188 | 207 | -19 | 8 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 224 | 203 | 21 | 7 |
St Judes | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 181 | 211 | -30 | 7 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 205 | 248 | -43 | 5 |
Crumlin | 11 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 149 | 375 | -226 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
22/02/2019
- 22/02/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Belfield
- Cuala
- 1-15 - 0-16
- 1-15 V 0-16
- Lucan Sarsfields
24/02/2019
- 24/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-14 - 0-6
- 1-14 V 0-6
- St Vincents
- 24/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiarain
- 2-12 - 1-11
- 2-12 V 1-11
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 24/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 0-11 - 1-18
- 0-11 V 1-18
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 24/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 2-13 - 2-6
- 2-13 V 2-6
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 24/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Abbotstown
- St Judes
- 0-11 - 0-20
- 0-11 V 0-20
- St Brigids
10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 0-8 - 0-16
- 0-8 V 0-16
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 10/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-16 - 1-9
- 1-16 V 1-9
- St Judes
- 10/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-8 - 0-15
- 1-8 V 0-15
- Na Fianna
- 10/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 1-10 - 1-18
- 1-10 V 1-18
- Cuala
- 10/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-15 - 3-17
- 1-15 V 3-17
- Craobh Chiarain
24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-15 - 0-10
- 2-15 V 0-10
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 24/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiarain
- 3-15 - 4-14
- 3-15 V 4-14
- St Vincents
- 24/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 3-4 - 2-18
- 3-4 V 2-18
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 24/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-11 - 1-18
- 2-11 V 1-18
- St Brigids
- 24/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 3-13 - 4-12
- 3-13 V 4-12
- Cuala
- 24/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Abbotstown
- St Judes
- 0-17 - 1-8
- 0-17 V 1-8
- Whitehall Colmcille
13/05/2019
- 13/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Bray Emmets
- Cuala
- 1-16 - 1-16
- 1-16 V 1-16
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Agreed by Both Clubs
15/05/2019
- 15/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-12 - 1-11
- 1-12 V 1-11
- Craobh Chiarain
- 15/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-19 - 0-21
- 0-19 V 0-21
- Na Fianna
- 15/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 1-17 - 0-10
- 1-17 V 0-10
- St Judes
- 15/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 1-17 - 0-20
- 1-17 V 0-20
- Kilmacud Crokes
18/05/2019
- 18/05/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 3-18 - 1-20
- 3-18 V 1-20
- Na Fianna
- 18/05/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiarain
- 1-20 - 3-11
- 1-20 V 3-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 18/05/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-13 - 1-11
- 1-13 V 1-11
- St Vincents
- 18/05/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 1-17 - 0-14
- 1-17 V 0-14
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 18/05/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 2-15 - 0-25
- 2-15 V 0-25
- St Brigids
29/05/2019
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-17 - 2-16
- 1-17 V 2-16
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Bray Emmets
- Cuala
- 1-22 - 0-23
- 1-22 V 0-23
- Craobh Chiarain
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-14 - 2-14
- 2-14 V 2-14
- St Judes
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-11 - 0-14
- 0-11 V 0-14
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 29/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Abbotstown
- St Vincents
- 1-17 - 1-8
- 1-17 V 1-8
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- 29/05/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 3-31 - 1-12
- 3-31 V 1-12
- Crumlin
16/06/2019
- 16/06/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiarain
- 3-18 - 0-14
- 3-18 V 0-14
- Na Fianna
- 16/06/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 0-5 - 5-34
- 0-5 V 5-34
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 16/06/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-16 - 1-14
- 3-16 V 1-14
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 16/06/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 0-16 - 2-22
- 0-16 V 2-22
- Cuala
- 16/06/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Abbotstown
- St Vincents
- 4-14 - 0-18
- 4-14 V 0-18
- St Brigids
- 16/06/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 0-13 - 0-15
- 0-13 V 0-15
- Ballinteer St Johns
27/06/2019
- 27/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Shankill
- Cuala
- 2-16 - 5-22
- 2-16 V 5-22
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
29/06/2019
- 29/06/2019 16:30
- 16:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-14 - 1-13
- 1-14 V 1-13
- St Vincents
- 29/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-17 - 3-13
- 2-17 V 3-13
- Craobh Chiarain
- 29/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-21 - 0-20
- 3-21 V 0-20
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 29/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 2-18 - 0-19
- 2-18 V 0-19
- St Judes
- 29/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-17 - 2-12
- 0-17 V 2-12
- Crumlin
10/07/2019
- 10/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 1-14 - 3-13
- 1-14 V 3-13
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 10/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 0-21 - 1-16
- 0-21 V 1-16
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 10/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 2-21 - 3-20
- 2-21 V 3-20
- Cuala
11/07/2019
- 11/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 0-13 - 1-13
- 0-13 V 1-13
- St Brigids
- Agreed by Both Clubs
12/07/2019
- 12/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-15 - 1-13
- 2-15 V 1-13
- Na Fianna
- Agreed by Both Clubs
13/07/2019
- 13/07/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 4-23 - 0-13
- 4-23 V 0-13
- Crumlin
17/07/2019
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-16 - 1-13
- 1-16 V 1-13
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
19/07/2019
- 19/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 1-11 - 1-22
- 1-11 V 1-22
- St Judes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
21/07/2019
- 21/07/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Bray Emmets
- Cuala
- 4-15 - 0-22
- 4-15 V 0-22
- St Vincents
- 21/07/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-15 - 1-15
- 0-15 V 1-15
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 21/07/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 1-10 - 1-16
- 1-10 V 1-16
- Whitehall Colmcille
23/07/2019
- 23/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 1-16 - 2-16
- 1-16 V 2-16
- Craobh Chiarain
- Agreed by Both Clubs
06/08/2019
- 06/08/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Clonshaugh
- Craobh Chiarain
- 7-26 - 2-9
- 7-26 V 2-9
- Crumlin
- Agreed by Both Clubs
10/08/2019
- 10/08/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-9 - 1-20
- 0-9 V 1-20
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- 10/08/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Pearse Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 6-21 - 1-10
- 6-21 V 1-10
- Crumlin
- Agreed by Both Clubs
11/08/2019
- 11/08/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-14 - 2-23
- 1-14 V 2-23
- Cuala
- 11/08/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 4-16 - 1-17
- 4-16 V 1-17
- Na Fianna
- 11/08/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Collins Avenue
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 3-15 - 5-27
- 3-15 V 5-27
- Ballyboden St Endas
13/08/2019
- 13/08/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 0-14 - 1-16
- 0-14 V 1-16
- Craobh Chiarain
- Agreed by Both Clubs
14/08/2019
- 14/08/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pearse Park
- Crumlin
- 2-13 - 4-23
- 2-13 V 4-23
- Cuala
24/08/2019
- 24/08/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- O Toole Park
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 0-18 - 3-17
- 0-18 V 3-17
- Cuala
- Final Extra Time if Required
- 24/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 5-28 - 0-13
- 5-28 V 0-13
- Crumlin