League Table Adult Football League Division Four
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Judes | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 263 | 177 | 86 | 29 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 282 | 176 | 106 | 26 |
St Finians (N) | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 220 | 172 | 48 | 21 |
Cuala | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 279 | 212 | 67 | 20 |
Garda | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 242 | 245 | -3 | 17 |
Castleknock | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 251 | 217 | 34 | 16 |
Skerries Harps | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 249 | 227 | 22 | 14 |
St Sylvesters | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 237 | 242 | -5 | 14 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 252 | 263 | -11 | 13 |
St Marks | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 225 | 306 | -81 | 13 |
Clontarf | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 209 | 223 | -14 | 12 |
Raheny | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 208 | 216 | -8 | 12 |
Clann Mhuire | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 223 | 243 | -20 | 12 |
St Finians (S) | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 224 | 238 | -14 | 11 |
St Monicas | 15 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 221 | 285 | -64 | 8 |
Na Fianna | 15 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 176 | 319 | -143 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/02/2019
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 4-13 - 1-6
- 4-13 V 1-6
- St Marks
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 3-7 - 2-11
- 3-7 V 2-11
- Na Fianna
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 1-10 - 1-7
- 1-10 V 1-7
- St Finians (S)
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-13 - 1-13
- 0-13 V 1-13
- Castleknock
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 1-10 - 0-7
- 1-10 V 0-7
- Skerries Harps
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- 2-15 - 1-12
- 2-15 V 1-12
- Garda
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 0-18 - 2-11
- 0-18 V 2-11
- Cuala
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 1-12 - 0-11
- 1-12 V 0-11
- St Monicas
03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 2-11 - 2-8
- 2-11 V 2-8
- Raheny
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 2-12 - 0-9
- 2-12 V 0-9
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 1-13 - 1-11
- 1-13 V 1-11
- Clann Mhuire
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 1-8 - 1-16
- 1-8 V 1-16
- St Judes
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 1-7 - 0-13
- 1-7 V 0-13
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 0-12 - 2-12
- 0-12 V 2-12
- St Sylvesters
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-7 - 1-9
- 2-7 V 1-9
- Clontarf
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 3-4 - 1-21
- 3-4 V 1-21
- St Finians (N)
31/03/2019
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 2-14 - 1-15
- 2-14 V 1-15
- Skerries Harps
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 0-15 - 1-6
- 0-15 V 1-6
- St Monicas
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 0-6 - 2-10
- 0-6 V 2-10
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-14 - 1-11
- 1-14 V 1-11
- Na Fianna
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 0-13 - 4-7
- 0-13 V 4-7
- Cuala
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- 0-12 - 2-3
- 0-12 V 2-3
- St Finians (S)
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 4-13 - 0-9
- 4-13 V 0-9
- Garda
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-15 - 1-6
- 2-15 V 1-6
- St Marks
08/05/2019
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 0-18 - 1-15
- 0-18 V 1-15
- St Sylvesters
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 1-9 - 0-11
- 1-9 V 0-11
- Castleknock
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 1-14 - 0-8
- 1-14 V 0-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 2-11 - 4-8
- 2-11 V 4-8
- Raheny
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-10 - 0-10
- 2-10 V 0-10
- Clontarf
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 4-4 - 3-12
- 4-4 V 3-12
- Clann Mhuire
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 1-12 - 0-12
- 1-12 V 0-12
- St Finians (N)
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 1-9 - 1-12
- 1-9 V 1-12
- St Judes
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 2-16 - 3-9
- 2-16 V 3-9
- St Finians (S)
- Agreed By Both Clubs
12/05/2019
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 5-11 - 2-9
- 5-11 V 2-9
- Na Fianna
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 0-17 - 2-17
- 0-17 V 2-17
- St Marks
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 1-11 - 0-13
- 1-11 V 0-13
- Skerries Harps
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-17 - 4-7
- 0-17 V 4-7
- St Monicas
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 1-14 - 0-12
- 1-14 V 0-12
- Garda
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- 0-12 - 2-8
- 0-12 V 2-8
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 4-7 - 1-12
- 4-7 V 1-12
- Clontarf
22/05/2019
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 1-14 - 2-8
- 1-14 V 2-8
- Clann Mhuire
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 1-6 - 2-16
- 1-6 V 2-16
- St Finians (N)
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 2-10 - 1-12
- 2-10 V 1-12
- Castleknock
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 1-9 - 2-17
- 1-9 V 2-17
- Cuala
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 1-15 - 3-8
- 1-15 V 3-8
- St Sylvesters
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 0-10 - 3-15
- 0-10 V 3-15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 3-9 - 2-16
- 3-9 V 2-16
- St Judes
- 22/05/2019 19:30
- 19:30
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 1-11 - 1-7
- 1-11 V 1-7
- Raheny
- Agreed by Both Clubs
26/05/2019
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 3-22 - 1-6
- 3-22 V 1-6
- St Monicas
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 1-11 - 1-8
- 1-11 V 1-8
- Clontarf
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 3-16 - 2-15
- 3-16 V 2-15
- Garda
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-22 - 1-11
- 3-22 V 1-11
- St Marks
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 3-3 - 5-16
- 3-3 V 5-16
- Skerries Harps
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 2-8 - 1-17
- 2-8 V 1-17
- St Finians (S)
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- 3-15 - 0-4
- 3-15 V 0-4
- St Sylvesters
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 1-13 - 2-7
- 1-13 V 2-7
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
04/06/2019
- 04/06/2019 18:45
- 18:45
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 3-7 - 3-14
- 3-7 V 3-14
- Cuala
- Agreed by Both Clubs
06/06/2019
- 06/06/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 1-10 - 3-10
- 1-10 V 3-10
- Castleknock
- Agreed by Both Clubs
08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 3-18 - 0-15
- 3-18 V 0-15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 1-10 - 0-13
- 1-10 V 0-13
- St Judes
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 3-11 - 0-6
- 3-11 V 0-6
- Na Fianna
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-8 - 2-13
- 2-8 V 2-13
- St Finians (N)
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 2-13 - 0-13
- 2-13 V 0-13
- Raheny
19/06/2019
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 1-24 - 1-11
- 1-24 V 1-11
- St Marks
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 2-13 - 1-13
- 2-13 V 1-13
- St Finians (N)
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 1-12 - 4-4
- 1-12 V 4-4
- St Finians (S)
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 1-13 - 2-14
- 1-13 V 2-14
- Skerries Harps
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 5-16 - 0-10
- 5-16 V 0-10
- Clontarf
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 0-17 - 5-13
- 0-17 V 5-13
- St Monicas
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 1-9 - 1-13
- 1-9 V 1-13
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 0-15 - 2-5
- 0-15 V 2-5
- St Sylvesters
26/06/2019
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 1-19 - 1-6
- 1-19 V 1-6
- Castleknock
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 6-10 - 0-9
- 6-10 V 0-9
- Raheny
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 0-15 - 1-11
- 0-15 V 1-11
- Clann Mhuire
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- 0-10 - 1-14
- 0-10 V 1-14
- St Judes
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 5-18 - 1-13
- 5-18 V 1-13
- Na Fianna
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 1-3 - 6-21
- 1-3 V 6-21
- Cuala
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 1-11 - 1-16
- 1-11 V 1-16
- Garda
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 2-10 - 3-11
- 2-10 V 3-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
03/07/2019
- 03/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 3-9 - 2-12
- 3-9 V 2-12
- Clann Mhuire
06/07/2019
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 2-13 - 0-10
- 2-13 V 0-10
- Clontarf
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 0-14 - 2-8
- 0-14 V 2-8
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-16 - 2-10
- 0-16 V 2-10
- St Finians (N)
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 0-11 - 3-14
- 0-11 V 3-14
- St Marks
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 2-13 - 2-10
- 2-13 V 2-10
- St Sylvesters
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 0-16 - 1-4
- 0-16 V 1-4
- Clann Mhuire
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 1-12 - 2-13
- 1-12 V 2-13
- Skerries Harps
17/07/2019
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 0-23 - 0-10
- 0-23 V 0-10
- Na Fianna
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 1-10 - 2-13
- 1-10 V 2-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 1-15 - 0-8
- 1-15 V 0-8
- Cuala
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 1-8 - 0-15
- 1-8 V 0-15
- St Judes
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- Raheny
- Conceded by Raheny
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 3-10 - 0-13
- 3-10 V 0-13
- St Monicas
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- McGee Park
- St Marks
- 0-13 - 2-19
- 0-13 V 2-19
- Garda
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 1-13 - 0-12
- 1-13 V 0-12
- Castleknock
26/07/2019
- 26/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 2-16 - 0-6
- 2-16 V 0-6
- Clann Mhuire
- Agreed by Both Clubs
27/07/2019
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Somerton Park
- Castleknock
- 0-11 - 0-14
- 0-11 V 0-14
- St Finians (N)
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 1-18 - 0-12
- 1-18 V 0-12
- St Sylvesters
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 0-7 - 5-15
- 0-7 V 5-15
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- 1-6 - 0-20
- 1-6 V 0-20
- Clontarf
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Ridgewood Park Swords
- St Finians (S)
- 3-7 - 0-10
- 3-7 V 0-10
- Skerries Harps
31/07/2019
- 31/07/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 2-18 - 1-16
- 2-18 V 1-16
- St Marks
- Agreed by Both Clubs
13/08/2019
- 13/08/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 0-12 - 2-12
- 0-12 V 2-12
- St Judes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
17/08/2019
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 1-18 - 1-10
- 1-18 V 1-10
- St Monicas
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Naul
- Clann Mhuire
- 2-14 - 2-7
- 2-14 V 2-7
- Castleknock
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- St Annes Park
- Clontarf
- 0-13 - 0-13
- 0-13 V 0-13
- Garda
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Newcastle
- St Finians (N)
- 2-12 - 1-13
- 2-12 V 1-13
- Cuala
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 1-18 - 1-7
- 1-18 V 1-7
- Raheny
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Broomfield
- St Sylvesters
- 3-11 - 1-6
- 3-11 V 1-6
- Na Fianna
20/08/2019
- 20/08/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 4-21 - 1-13
- 4-21 V 1-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Agreed by Both Clubs
21/08/2019
- 21/08/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 1-12 - 0-8
- 1-12 V 0-8
- St Finians (S)
28/08/2019
- 28/08/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Catherines Park
- Castleknock
- 0-5 - 1-8
- 0-5 V 1-8
- St Judes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
30/08/2019
- 30/08/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-8 - 1-14
- 2-8 V 1-14
- St Marks
- Agreed by Both Clubs
31/08/2019
- 31/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 2-9 - 0-15
- 2-9 V 0-15
- Clann Mhuire
- 31/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Collinstown Lane
- Na Fianna
- St Finians (N)
- Conceded by Na Fianna
- 31/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- St Annes Park
- Raheny
- 2-16 - 0-4
- 2-16 V 0-4
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 31/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Edenmore
- St Monicas
- 1-8 - 1-18
- 1-8 V 1-18
- Clontarf
19/09/2019
- 19/09/2019 19:45
- 19:45
- Bohernabreena
- St Marks
- 2-7 - 2-7
- 2-7 V 2-7
- St Finians (S)
- orig 17/8 Agreed by Both Teams
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Westmanstown
- Garda
- 2-15 - 1-13
- 2-15 V 1-13
- St Sylvesters
- 05/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Nevinstown
- St Finians (S)
- 1-8 - 2-7
- 1-8 V 2-7
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy