League Table Adult Football League Division One
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 345 | 186 | 159 | 29 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 269 | 210 | 59 | 21 |
St Vincents | 15 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 292 | 236 | 56 | 20 |
Lucan Sarsfields | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 309 | 275 | 34 | 19 |
St Judes | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 224 | 180 | 44 | 18 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 262 | 238 | 24 | 17 |
Na Fianna | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 288 | 249 | 39 | 17 |
Cuala | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 257 | 234 | 23 | 16 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 15 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 241 | 265 | -24 | 14 |
Thomas Davis | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 250 | 280 | -30 | 12 |
Skerries Harps | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 204 | 251 | -47 | 11 |
St Maurs | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 248 | 321 | -73 | 11 |
St Oliver Plunketts ER | 15 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 210 | 261 | -51 | 11 |
St Brigids | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 219 | 265 | -46 | 10 |
Fingallians | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 225 | 279 | -54 | 10 |
Templeogue Synge Street | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 198 | 311 | -113 | 4 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/02/2019
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-11 - 0-12
- 3-11 V 0-12
- Thomas Davis
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 0-10 - 2-10
- 0-10 V 2-10
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-14 - 1-8
- 1-14 V 1-8
- St Brigids
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-17 - 2-7
- 2-17 V 2-7
- Cuala
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 3-14 - 2-10
- 3-14 V 2-10
- St Judes
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 1-16 - 1-7
- 1-16 V 1-7
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 2-15 - 0-14
- 2-15 V 0-14
- Skerries Harps
- 17/02/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 0-9 - 1-11
- 0-9 V 1-11
- Fingallians
03/03/2019
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 1-10 - 1-10
- 1-10 V 1-10
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 4-9 - 0-14
- 4-9 V 0-14
- St Vincents
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 2-8 - 2-9
- 2-8 V 2-9
- St Maurs
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 1-10 - 1-11
- 1-10 V 1-11
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 2-12 - 2-12
- 2-12 V 2-12
- Na Fianna
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1-8 - 3-11
- 1-8 V 3-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 03/03/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 0-14 - 0-15
- 0-14 V 0-15
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 03/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Abbotstown
- St Judes
- 2-11 - 0-6
- 2-11 V 0-6
- Templeogue Synge Street
30/03/2019
- 30/03/2019 17:00
- 17:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 6-5 - 1-12
- 6-5 V 1-12
- St Judes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
31/03/2019
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-12 - 1-15
- 3-12 V 1-15
- Cuala
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Pairc de Burca
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 2-12 - 1-14
- 2-12 V 1-14
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-17 - 1-12
- 2-17 V 1-12
- Fingallians
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 1-10 - 2-9
- 1-10 V 2-9
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-13 - 1-15
- 2-13 V 1-15
- Thomas Davis
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 0-14 - 0-5
- 0-14 V 0-5
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 31/03/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-8 - 0-11
- 1-8 V 0-11
- St Brigids
07/05/2019
- 07/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-15 - 0-8
- 2-15 V 0-8
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Agreed by Both Clubs
08/05/2019
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 3-9 - 2-18
- 3-9 V 2-18
- Na Fianna
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 1-10 - 1-10
- 1-10 V 1-10
- Skerries Harps
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 2-10 - 4-13
- 2-10 V 4-13
- St Vincents
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 3-13 - 1-13
- 3-13 V 1-13
- St Maurs
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 1-18 - 1-7
- 1-18 V 1-7
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 0-11 - 3-12
- 0-11 V 3-12
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 08/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 1-12 - 4-8
- 1-12 V 4-8
- Kilmacud Crokes
12/05/2019
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-16 - 2-8
- 2-16 V 2-8
- Fingallians
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 2-13 - 0-13
- 2-13 V 0-13
- Thomas Davis
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-15 - 1-11
- 2-15 V 1-11
- St Brigids
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 1-15 - 1-17
- 1-15 V 1-17
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 1-13 - 0-12
- 1-13 V 0-12
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 1-13 - 4-14
- 1-13 V 4-14
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 12/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-13 - 1-18
- 1-13 V 1-18
- Ballymun Kickhams
14/05/2019
- 14/05/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 0-11 - 2-15
- 0-11 V 2-15
- St Judes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
22/05/2019
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 3-19 - 3-15
- 3-19 V 3-15
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-11 - 0-7
- 5-11 V 0-7
- St Maurs
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 1-15 - 0-14
- 1-15 V 0-14
- Skerries Harps
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-16 - 4-13
- 3-16 V 4-13
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 1-15 - 3-20
- 1-15 V 3-20
- St Vincents
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 1-18 - 0-6
- 1-18 V 0-6
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 2-12 - 5-9
- 2-12 V 5-9
- Cuala
- 22/05/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 0-13 - 2-10
- 0-13 V 2-10
- Na Fianna
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 3-14 - 0-10
- 3-14 V 0-10
- Fingallians
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- 25/05/2019 17:00
- 17:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 5-16 - 2-19
- 5-16 V 2-19
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
26/05/2019
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-6 - 3-10
- 3-6 V 3-10
- St Brigids
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 1-16 - 2-13
- 1-16 V 2-13
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 0-6 - 0-12
- 0-6 V 0-12
- St Judes
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 3-12 - 2-15
- 3-12 V 2-15
- Thomas Davis
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 2-11 - 4-14
- 2-11 V 4-14
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 26/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 2-9 - 5-15
- 2-9 V 5-15
- Na Fianna
05/06/2019
- 05/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 5-16 - 1-8
- 5-16 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Agreed by Both Clubs
06/06/2019
- 06/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 0-14 - 0-13
- 0-14 V 0-13
- St Vincents
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- 06/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 2-11 - 0-8
- 2-11 V 0-8
- Cuala
- Agreed by Both Clubs
08/06/2019
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 6-20 - 0-9
- 6-20 V 0-9
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 3-12 - 1-15
- 3-12 V 1-15
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 2-18 - 3-8
- 2-18 V 3-8
- St Maurs
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-10 - 1-9
- 0-10 V 1-9
- Skerries Harps
- 08/06/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-14 - 2-12
- 2-14 V 2-12
- Templeogue Synge Street
19/06/2019
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-11 - 0-12
- 1-11 V 0-12
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 0-10 - 0-12
- 0-10 V 0-12
- Thomas Davis
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-9 - 2-11
- 3-9 V 2-11
- Na Fianna
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 0-7 - 2-12
- 0-7 V 2-12
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 1-13 - 2-9
- 1-13 V 2-9
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1-8 - 1-7
- 1-8 V 1-7
- St Judes
- 19/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Collins Avenue
- St Vincents
- 2-12 - 0-15
- 2-12 V 0-15
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 19/06/2019 19:00
- 19:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 0-10 - 1-11
- 0-10 V 1-11
- St Brigids
26/06/2019
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 3-15 - 1-7
- 3-15 V 1-7
- Cuala
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-12 - 1-12
- 5-12 V 1-12
- Skerries Harps
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 3-12 - 2-12
- 3-12 V 2-12
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 1-20 - 2-14
- 1-20 V 2-14
- St Vincents
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 2-8 - 0-17
- 2-8 V 0-17
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Abbotstown
- St Judes
- 3-15 - 1-10
- 3-15 V 1-10
- Fingallians
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-13 - 3-21
- 1-13 V 3-21
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 26/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-16 - 3-13
- 2-16 V 3-13
- St Maurs
03/07/2019
- 03/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- St Judes
- 0-12 - 1-14
- 0-12 V 1-14
- Thomas Davis
- Agreed by Both Clubs
04/07/2019
- 04/07/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 0-12 - 2-10
- 0-12 V 2-10
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
06/07/2019
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 3-10 - 2-14
- 3-10 V 2-14
- Na Fianna
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 1-10 - 1-15
- 1-10 V 1-15
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 3-9 - 1-18
- 3-9 V 1-18
- St Brigids
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 3-18 - 3-12
- 3-18 V 3-12
- St Maurs
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 1-11 - 2-12
- 1-11 V 2-12
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 06/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- TCD Santry Ave
- St Vincents
- 3-16 - 0-10
- 3-16 V 0-10
- Templeogue Synge Street
17/07/2019
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-17 - 1-5
- 2-17 V 1-5
- Fingallians
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 5-16 - 0-8
- 5-16 V 0-8
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 1-13 - 2-10
- 1-13 V 2-10
- Cuala
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 2-13 - 0-6
- 2-13 V 0-6
- Skerries Harps
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-6 - 0-12
- 0-6 V 0-12
- St Judes
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 2-5 - 4-8
- 2-5 V 4-8
- St Vincents
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 0-14 - 1-8
- 0-14 V 1-8
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 17/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 2-19 - 3-13
- 2-19 V 3-13
- Lucan Sarsfields
25/07/2019
- 25/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 0-11 - 0-10
- 0-11 V 0-10
- Na Fianna
- Agreed by Both Clubs
27/07/2019
- 27/07/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- 0-15 - 4-16
- 0-15 V 4-16
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- 27/07/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-16 - 1-5
- 2-16 V 1-5
- Templeogue Synge Street
- Agreed by Both Clubs
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-17 - 1-8
- 2-17 V 1-8
- St Maurs
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 0-10 - 1-9
- 0-10 V 1-9
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 1-13 - 4-13
- 1-13 V 4-13
- Thomas Davis
- 27/07/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 2-11 - 0-11
- 2-11 V 0-11
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 27/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Na Uinsionn
- St Vincents
- 2-9 - 1-11
- 2-9 V 1-11
- Lucan Sarsfields
- Agreed by Both Clubs
17/08/2019
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 0-14 - 2-10
- 0-14 V 2-10
- Fingallians
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields
- 2-11 - 1-11
- 2-11 V 1-11
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 17/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 2-9 - 2-14
- 2-9 V 2-14
- Skerries Harps
- 17/08/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 1-11 - 2-20
- 1-11 V 2-20
- St Vincents
21/08/2019
- 21/08/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Pairc Ciceam
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 1-9 - 0-11
- 1-9 V 0-11
- St Judes
- Agreed by Both Clubs
28/08/2019
- 28/08/2019 18:15
- 18:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- 0-12 - 1-14
- 0-12 V 1-14
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Agreed by Both Clubs
31/08/2019
- 31/08/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Marley Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-8 - 3-15
- 2-8 V 3-15
- St Vincents
03/09/2019
- 03/09/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- 0-9 - 2-18
- 0-9 V 2-18
- Ballyboden St Endas
- Agreed by Both Clubs
14/09/2019
- 14/09/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Ui Murchu
- Ballyboden St Endas
- 2-21 - 0-13
- 2-21 V 0-13
- St Brigids
- Agreed by Both Clubs
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala
- 7-11 - 1-5
- 7-11 V 1-5
- St Maurs
- 05/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Skerries
- Skerries Harps
- 2-9 - 3-21
- 2-9 V 3-21
- Lucan Sarsfields
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Mobhi Road
- Na Fianna
- 0-9 - 1-12
- 0-9 V 1-12
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 19/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Tymon North
- St Judes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Conceded by Kilmacud Crokes
- 19/10/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street
- 1-12 - 4-14
- 1-12 V 4-14
- Cuala
23/10/2019
- 23/10/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lawless Park
- Fingallians
- 3-19 - 3-15
- 3-19 V 3-15
- Na Fianna
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunketts ER
- 3-13 - 1-9
- 3-13 V 1-9
- Templeogue Synge Street