League Table U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Patricks (D) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Beann Eadair | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Trinity Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballymun Kickhams | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Brigids 2
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- St Patricks (D)
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Clontarf 2
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Cuala 1
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- O Dwyers
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Trinity Gaels
- 16/02/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Round Towers (C)
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 02/03/2019 10:15
- 10:15
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Fingallians 2
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Beann Eadair
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Trinity Gaels
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- St Judes
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- St Sylvesters 1
- 02/03/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Castleknock 1
16/03/2019
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Clontarf 2
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- O Dwyers
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Brigids 2
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Cuala 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Patricks (D)
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
30/03/2019
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- St Judes
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Sylvesters 1
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Trinity Gaels
- 30/03/2019 10:15
- 10:15
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Na Fianna 1
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Fingallians 2
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Castleknock 1
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Thomas Davis
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Fingallians 2
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Clontarf 2
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Cuala 1
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Trinity Gaels
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Patricks (D)
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- O Dwyers
- 13/04/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Thomas Davis
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Trinity Gaels
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11/05/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Fingallians 2
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- St Judes
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11/05/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- St Patricks (D)
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Castleknock 1
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- St Brigids 2
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- O Dwyers
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Beann Eadair
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Clontarf 2
- 25/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Cuala 1
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- St Brigids 2
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Trinity Gaels
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Clontarf 2
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Patricks (D)
- 15/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Judes
- 15/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Thomas Davis
- 15/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Castleknock 1
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Cuala 1
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Clontarf 2
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Fingallians 2
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Castleknock 1
- Round 13
- 07/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Trinity Gaels
- Round 13
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- St Brigids 2
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Castleknock 1
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- O Dwyers
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Judes 1
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Patricks (D)
- 21/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Trinity Gaels
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Thomas Davis
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- St Judes
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Cuala 1
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Clontarf 2
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Fingallians 2
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Beann Eadair
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round Towers (C)
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Trinity Gaels
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Thomas Davis
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- St Brigids 2
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- O Dwyers
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Fingallians 2
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Donabate
- St Patricks (D)
- Clontarf 2
- 09/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 09/11/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Clontarf 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Cuala 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- O Dwyers
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- St Brigids 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Patricks (D)
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Clontarf 2
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Cuala 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Johnstown Park
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Cuala 1
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- St Brigids 2
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balkhill Road-Howth
- Beann Eadair
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- O Dwyers
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- St Patricks (D)
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock 1
- Trinity Gaels
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Beann Eadair
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Davids
- Clontarf 2
- O Dwyers
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Castleknock 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Clontarf 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- St Brigids 2
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 2
- Thomas Davis
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Castleknock 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Clontarf 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 4
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- O Dwyers
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Patricks (D)
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Trinity Gaels
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Beann Eadair
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Cuala 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Fingallians 2
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Brigids 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Judes
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Patricks (D)
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Trinity Gaels
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Beann Eadair
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Fingallians 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Thomas Davis
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Castleknock 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Trinity Gaels
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Beann Eadair
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Fingallians 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Robbie Farrell Park
- St Patricks (D)
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Castleknock 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Judes
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ballymun Kickhams
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Judes
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Fingallians 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Drumnigh
- Trinity Gaels
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 21