League Table U8 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) Southside
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Kevin-Killians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Good Counsel Liffey Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Cuala 2
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Judes 1
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- St Annes
- 16/02/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Kevin-Killians
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 02/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Judes 3
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
16/03/2019
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Annes
- 16/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Kevin-Killians
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- St Judes 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Judes 3
30/03/2019
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 30/03/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Ranelagh Gaels
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- St Annes
- 13/04/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- St Kevin-Killians
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Judes 3
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 11/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Judes 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Cuala 2
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- St Judes 3
- 25/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- Cuala 1
- 25/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 25/05/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 25/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 15/06/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Cuala 2
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 15/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 15/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Judes 1
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- St Kevin-Killians
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 05/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 05/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 05/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 05/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 05/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Churchview Road
- Cuala 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Kevin-Killians
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Terenue Sports Club (CYM)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ringsend Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Liffey Park
- Good Counsel Liffey Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Stepaside
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Cuala 2
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Kilnamanagh
- St Kevin-Killians
- St Judes 1