League Table U11 Football Gp.1Y (3 Team) All County
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Erins Isle
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Maurs
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 16/02/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 16/02/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Clontarf 1
02/03/2019
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 02/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Raheny
- 02/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- St Brigids
- 02/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Cuala 1
- 02/03/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 02/03/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
16/03/2019
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Clontarf 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Maurs
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Erins Isle
- 16/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
30/03/2019
- 30/03/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Brigids
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Raheny
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 30/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 30/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 30/03/2019 12:15
- 12:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Cuala 1
13/04/2019
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Na Fianna 1
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Maurs
- 13/04/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Raheny
- 13/04/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Erins Isle
- 13/04/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Round Towers (C) 1
11/05/2019
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- St Sylvesters 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Cuala 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 11/05/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 11/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Clontarf 1
- 11/05/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Brigids
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Maurs
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Raheny
- 15/06/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Na Fianna 1
- 15/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 15/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 15/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 15/06/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 9
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- St Maurs
- Round 9
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 9
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round 9
- 07/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Cuala 1
- Round 9
- 07/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 9
- 07/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Raheny
- Round 9
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Brigids
- Round 10
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clontarf 1
- Round 10
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 10
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C) 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 10
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 10
- 21/09/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Erins Isle
- Round 10
- 21/09/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 10
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 09:15
- 09:15
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Raheny
- Round 11
- 05/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 11
- 05/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 11
- 05/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C) 1
- St Maurs
- Round 11
- 05/10/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 11
- 05/10/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 11
- 05/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Cuala 1
- Round 11
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Clontarf 1
- Round 12
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 12
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 12
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Brigids
- Round 12
- 19/10/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Erins Isle
- Round 12
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 12
- 19/10/2019 11:15
- 11:15
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Round 12
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Raheny
- Round 13
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 13
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 13
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 13
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 13
- 09/11/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 13
- 09/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Davids
- Clontarf 1
- Cuala 1
- Round 13