League Table U14 Football Div.5 League
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O Tooles A | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 359 | 169 | 190 | 26 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 345 | 218 | 127 | 26 |
Round Towers (L) | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 280 | 267 | 13 | 16 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 14 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 270 | 274 | -4 | 12 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 215 | 315 | -100 | 11 |
Parnells | 14 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 242 | 343 | -101 | 11 |
St Maurs | 14 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 224 | 301 | -77 | 10 |
O Dwyers A | 14 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 48 | -48 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- 0-0 - 12-12
- 0-0 V 12-12
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 16/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 5-15 - 4-6
- 5-15 V 4-6
- Round Towers (L)
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- 6-19 - 1-7
- 6-19 V 1-7
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 4-9 - 6-6
- 4-9 V 6-6
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-15 - 3-4
- 5-15 V 3-4
- St Maurs
- 23/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 4-7 - 2-13
- 4-7 V 2-13
- Parnells
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 7-14 - 3-11
- 7-14 V 3-11
- Round Towers (L)
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 2-3 - 2-5
- 2-3 V 2-5
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- St Maurs
- 1-7 - 4-19
- 1-7 V 4-19
- O Tooles A
- vr
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 4-4 - 9-10
- 4-4 V 9-10
- Round Towers (L)
- v/r
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 12-9 - 1-7
- 12-9 V 1-7
- Parnells
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 3-7 - 8-7
- 3-7 V 8-7
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- 4-16 - 2-7
- 4-16 V 2-7
- Round Towers (L)
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- St Maurs
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
05/04/2019
- 05/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 2-2 - 7-10
- 2-2 V 7-10
- O Tooles A
- orig 06/04
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 3-9 - 8-6
- 3-9 V 8-6
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 1-5 - 3-9
- 1-5 V 3-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 8-4 - 5-7
- 8-4 V 5-7
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Challenge game
- 06/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Parnells
- Void match
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-9 - 3-6
- 5-9 V 3-6
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- Parnells
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- 5-16 - 1-3
- 5-16 V 1-3
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 0-4 - 6-10
- 0-4 V 6-10
- Round Towers (L)
25/05/2019
- 25/05/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 7-7 - 3-8
- 7-7 V 3-8
- O Tooles A
- orig 15/06
30/05/2019
- 30/05/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 4-5 - 6-7
- 4-5 V 6-7
- O Tooles A
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 5-12 - 3-16
- 5-12 V 3-16
- St Maurs
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Void match
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 7-4 - 5-12
- 7-4 V 5-12
- Kilmacud Crokes B
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Friendly Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 10-10 - 0-0
- 10-10 V 0-0
- Parnells
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 2-6 - 2-14
- 2-6 V 2-14
- St Maurs
25/06/2019
- 25/06/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- O Tooles A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 7-10 - 11-6
- 7-10 V 11-6
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 5-12 - 4-9
- 5-12 V 4-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 4-12 - 6-12
- 4-12 V 6-12
- Kilmacud Crokes B
29/06/2019
- 29/06/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 0-0 - 0-1
- 0-0 V 0-1
- O Tooles A
- orig 25/06 Challenge game
09/07/2019
- 09/07/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-8 - 8-10
- 5-8 V 8-10
- Parnells
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 4-11 - 3-12
- 4-11 V 3-12
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- v/r
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 5-10 - 3-19
- 5-10 V 3-19
- O Tooles A
- v/r
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 5-13 - 7-8
- 5-13 V 7-8
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 3-9 - 7-21
- 3-9 V 7-21
- O Tooles A
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 2-8 - 4-8
- 2-8 V 4-8
- Lucan Sarsfields B
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-10 - 5-6
- 5-10 V 5-6
- Round Towers (L)
- 21/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 6-10 - 6-11
- 6-10 V 6-11
- St Maurs
- 21/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- 8-9 - 2-12
- 8-9 V 2-12
- Parnells
- 21/09/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Conceded by Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-5 - 5-7
- 1-5 V 5-7
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Chanel
- Parnells
- 0-1 - 0-0
- 0-1 V 0-0
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Challenge
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Chanel
- Parnells
- O Dwyers A
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 1-3 - 4-13
- 1-3 V 4-13
- O Tooles A
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 10-15 - 0-2
- 10-15 V 0-2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 19/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- 4-19 - 2-4
- 4-19 V 2-4
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round Towers (L)
- Void match
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers A
- Round Towers (L)
- Conceded by O Dwyers A
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- 7-9 - 7-7
- 7-9 V 7-7
- Parnells
02/11/2019
- 02/11/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Pairc Ui Tuaithail Blunden Drive
- O Tooles A
- 1-18 - 0-13
- 1-18 V 0-13
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 1st/2nd Place PO ..ET if re.
09/11/2019
- 09/11/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Lusk
- Round Towers (L)
- 5-2 - 3-6
- 5-2 V 3-6
- St Maurs
- orig 5/10 refix