League Table U14 Football Div.1 League
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Thomas Davis A | 14 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 300 | 209 | 91 | 22 |
St Patricks (D) A | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 288 | 251 | 37 | 18 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 271 | 247 | 24 | 17 |
Kilmacud Crokes A | 14 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 320 | 270 | 50 | 16 |
Templeogue Synge Street A | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 276 | 270 | 6 | 16 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 14 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 277 | 293 | -16 | 14 |
Castleknock A | 14 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 208 | 288 | -80 | 5 |
St Sylvesters A | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 273 | 385 | -112 | 4 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 5-8 - 5-12
- 5-8 V 5-12
- St Patricks (D) A
- 16/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-8 - 3-7
- 5-8 V 3-7
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-8 - 4-8
- 3-8 V 4-8
- Thomas Davis A
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 5-14 - 2-10
- 5-14 V 2-10
- St Sylvesters A
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-12 - 1-8
- 4-12 V 1-8
- St Patricks (D) A
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-9 - 1-4
- 2-9 V 1-4
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 3-11 - 5-11
- 3-11 V 5-11
- Castleknock A
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 6-15 - 3-4
- 6-15 V 3-4
- Templeogue Synge Street A
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 0-3 - 2-13
- 0-3 V 2-13
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 5-18 - 3-2
- 5-18 V 3-2
- St Sylvesters A
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 3-6 - 4-9
- 3-6 V 4-9
- Kilmacud Crokes A
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-13 - 6-6
- 3-13 V 6-6
- St Sylvesters A
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-15 - 4-10
- 2-15 V 4-10
- St Patricks (D) A
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-4 - 10-8
- 2-4 V 10-8
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 23/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 1-16 - 2-5
- 1-16 V 2-5
- Castleknock A
04/04/2019
- 04/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- 12th Lock
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-10 - 4-11
- 2-10 V 4-11
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- orig 06/04
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 0-6 - 7-17
- 0-6 V 7-17
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 06/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 4-11 - 3-9
- 4-11 V 3-9
- Thomas Davis A
- 06/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4-6 - 3-9
- 4-6 V 3-9
- Ballyboden St Endas A
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-10 - 4-4
- 6-10 V 4-4
- St Sylvesters A
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 3-4 - 0-12
- 3-4 V 0-12
- Castleknock A
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 1-8 - 3-11
- 1-8 V 3-11
- St Patricks (D) A
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 4-4 - 1-8
- 4-4 V 1-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
23/05/2019
- 23/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 5-11 - 3-13
- 5-11 V 3-13
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- orig 30/05
30/05/2019
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 3-7 - 2-13
- 3-7 V 2-13
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 3-14 - 2-13
- 3-14 V 2-13
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 30/05/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-13 - 5-16
- 2-13 V 5-16
- Thomas Davis A
15/06/2019
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 7-6 - 4-11
- 7-6 V 4-11
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- Castleknock A
- Conceded by Castleknock A
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 4-12 - 2-7
- 4-12 V 2-7
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 15/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 7-14 - 0-4
- 7-14 V 0-4
- Kilmacud Crokes A
25/06/2019
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 6-15 - 3-13
- 6-15 V 3-13
- St Sylvesters A
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-18 - 3-16
- 1-18 V 3-16
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 2-16 - 2-5
- 2-16 V 2-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 25/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 1-14 - 6-9
- 1-14 V 6-9
- Thomas Davis A
29/06/2019
- 29/06/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 4-9 - 4-9
- 4-9 V 4-9
- Castleknock A
- orig 09/07
09/07/2019
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-13 - 5-9
- 1-13 V 5-9
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-14 - 11-16
- 2-14 V 11-16
- St Patricks (D) A
- 09/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 1-22 - 1-10
- 1-22 V 1-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
18/07/2019
- 18/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 7-10 - 0-11
- 7-10 V 0-11
- Thomas Davis A
- Orig 09/03 & 04/06
07/09/2019
- 07/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 2-7 - 3-9
- 2-7 V 3-9
- Thomas Davis A
- 07/09/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-12 - 3-10
- 2-12 V 3-10
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 4-4 - 6-17
- 4-4 V 6-17
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 07/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 3-15 - 4-7
- 3-15 V 4-7
- Lucan Sarsfields A
21/09/2019
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-7 - 2-10
- 3-7 V 2-10
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-15 - 1-8
- 6-15 V 1-8
- Castleknock A
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 6-16 - 6-13
- 6-16 V 6-13
- St Sylvesters A
- 21/09/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 2-11 - 1-8
- 2-11 V 1-8
- St Patricks (D) A
05/10/2019
- 05/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-15 - 3-6
- 1-15 V 3-6
- Thomas Davis A
- 05/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 2-9 - 5-5
- 2-9 V 5-5
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 05/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Malahide Castle
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-13 - 3-21
- 5-13 V 3-21
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 05/10/2019 14:15
- 14:15
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 2-10 - 3-11
- 2-10 V 3-11
- Templeogue Synge Street A
19/10/2019
- 19/10/2019 12:30
- 12:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 3-12 - 2-9
- 3-12 V 2-9
- St Patricks (D) A
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-6 - 4-11
- 3-6 V 4-11
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Dolphin Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4-7 - 3-9
- 4-7 V 3-9
- Castleknock A
- 19/10/2019 14:00
- 14:00
- Kiltipper Rd
- Thomas Davis A
- 3-6 - 0-8
- 3-6 V 0-8
- St Sylvesters A