League Table U13 Grading Football Div.2 League
Team | Pld | W | L | D | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Vincents A | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 91 | 127 | 14 |
Templeogue Synge Street A | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 148 | 110 | 38 | 10 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 135 | 125 | 10 | 9 |
Thomas Davis A | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 165 | 160 | 5 | 9 |
Naomh Mearnog A | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 113 | 98 | 15 | 6 |
Garda Westmanstown Gaels A | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 171 | 181 | -10 | 5 |
Ballinteer St Johns A | 7 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 121 | 182 | -61 | 3 |
Naomh Barrog A | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 85 | 209 | -124 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
09/02/2019
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 4-4 - 6-6
- 4-4 V 6-6
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 4-6 - 4-10
- 4-6 V 4-10
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents A
- 3-9 - 1-5
- 3-9 V 1-5
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 09/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 8-12 - 4-5
- 8-12 V 4-5
- Lucan Sarsfields A
16/02/2019
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-7 - 7-11
- 2-7 V 7-11
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-4 - 1-18
- 1-4 V 1-18
- St Vincents A
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 5-7 - 2-5
- 5-7 V 2-5
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 16/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 5-18 - 1-11
- 5-18 V 1-11
- Naomh Barrog A
23/02/2019
- 23/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 7-15 - 5-12
- 7-15 V 5-12
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 23/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 2-6 - 5-7
- 2-6 V 5-7
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 23/02/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 1-12 - 1-9
- 1-12 V 1-9
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 23/02/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents A
- 10-14 - 1-11
- 10-14 V 1-11
- Thomas Davis A
09/03/2019
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-3 - 5-1
- 2-3 V 5-1
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 10-8 - 0-14
- 10-8 V 0-14
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 0-3 - 9-15
- 0-3 V 9-15
- St Vincents A
- 09/03/2019 15:00
- 15:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 1-9 - 6-5
- 1-9 V 6-5
- Templeogue Synge Street A
23/03/2019
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 4-11 - 4-11
- 4-11 V 4-11
- Thomas Davis A
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 6-3 - 1-4
- 6-3 V 1-4
- Naomh Barrog A
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents A
- 8-16 - 3-8
- 8-16 V 3-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 23/03/2019 13:30
- 13:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 1-11 - 4-8
- 1-11 V 4-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
05/04/2019
- 05/04/2019 17:30
- 17:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 4-5 - 3-8
- 4-5 V 3-8
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- orig 06/04
06/04/2019
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 2-10 - 10-16
- 2-10 V 10-16
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 06/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 5-9 - 6-5
- 5-9 V 6-5
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 06/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- St Annes 1
- St Vincents A
- 5-7 - 4-5
- 5-7 V 4-5
- Templeogue Synge Street A
26/04/2019
- 26/04/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 5-8 - 4-3
- 5-8 V 4-3
- Naomh Barrog A
- orig 27/04
- 26/04/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog A
- 2-5 - 2-8
- 2-5 V 2-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- orig 27/04
27/04/2019
- 27/04/2019 13:00
- 13:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns A
- 2-10 - 4-11
- 2-10 V 4-11
- Thomas Davis A
- 27/04/2019 14:30
- 14:30
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Garda Westmanstown Gaels A
- 5-10 - 8-7
- 5-10 V 8-7
- St Vincents A