League Table U15 Football Div.1 League
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes A | 14 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 261 | 110 | 151 | 24 |
St Judes A | 14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 246 | 168 | 78 | 22 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 288 | 175 | 113 | 21 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 237 | 185 | 52 | 16 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 232 | 311 | -79 | 12 |
St Sylvesters A | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 215 | 295 | -80 | 9 |
Naomh Barrog A | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 198 | 252 | -54 | 8 |
St Patricks (D) A | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 138 | 319 | -181 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
03/02/2019
- 03/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-9 - 4-5
- 1-9 V 4-5
- Naomh Barrog A
- 03/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-6 - 3-4
- 2-6 V 3-4
- St Judes A
- 03/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 1-5 - 2-6
- 1-5 V 2-6
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 03/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 1-8 - 2-10
- 1-8 V 2-10
- Ballyboden St Endas A
10/02/2019
- 10/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-9 - 2-6
- 1-9 V 2-6
- St Sylvesters A
- 10/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 4-11 - 3-8
- 4-11 V 3-8
- St Patricks (D) A
- 10/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 4-8 - 5-7
- 4-8 V 5-7
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-9 - 2-12
- 2-9 V 2-12
- Kilmacud Crokes A
17/02/2019
- 17/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 1-7 - 8-13
- 1-7 V 8-13
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 17/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 0-7 - 6-15
- 0-7 V 6-15
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 17/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-7 - 1-12
- 2-7 V 1-12
- St Judes A
- 17/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-12 - 0-4
- 4-12 V 0-4
- Naomh Barrog A
24/02/2019
- 24/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-9 - 2-5
- 1-9 V 2-5
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/02/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-6 - 6-10
- 5-6 V 6-10
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 24/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-6 - 0-8
- 2-6 V 0-8
- Naomh Barrog A
- 24/02/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 7-21 - 0-2
- 7-21 V 0-2
- St Patricks (D) A
10/03/2019
- 10/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-5 - 2-5
- 2-5 V 2-5
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 10/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 0-7 - 0-8
- 0-7 V 0-8
- St Judes A
- 10/03/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 0-3 - 6-10
- 0-3 V 6-10
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 10/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 8-11 - 2-9
- 8-11 V 2-9
- St Sylvesters A
24/03/2019
- 24/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 0-5 - 5-11
- 0-5 V 5-11
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 24/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 2-11 - 1-8
- 2-11 V 1-8
- Naomh Barrog A
- 24/03/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 3-10 - 1-11
- 3-10 V 1-11
- St Patricks (D) A
- 24/03/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 2-7 - 2-12
- 2-7 V 2-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
19/05/2019
- 19/05/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 3-9 - 4-7
- 3-9 V 4-7
- Ballinteer St Johns
- orig 02/07
23/06/2019
- 23/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 1-7 - 7-12
- 1-7 V 7-12
- St Judes A
- 23/06/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 2-10 - 4-12
- 2-10 V 4-12
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 23/06/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-8 - 5-8
- 1-8 V 5-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
24/06/2019
- 24/06/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 1-20 - 0-5
- 1-20 V 0-5
- St Sylvesters A
- orig 23/06
02/07/2019
- 02/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 6-6 - 0-10
- 6-6 V 0-10
- St Sylvesters A
- 02/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- St Patricks (D) A
- Conceded by St Patricks (D) A
- 02/07/2019 18:30
- 18:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 2-11 - 1-12
- 2-11 V 1-12
- Lucan Sarsfields A
29/08/2019
- 29/08/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-14 - 2-16
- 2-14 V 2-16
- St Judes A
- 29/08/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 2-11 - 0-9
- 2-11 V 0-9
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 29/08/2019 18:00
- 18:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 1-10 - 2-14
- 1-10 V 2-14
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 29/08/2019 19:15
- 19:15
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 1-12 - 4-9
- 1-12 V 4-9
- Naomh Barrog A
22/09/2019
- 22/09/2019 09:30
- 09:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 6-12 - 0-10
- 6-12 V 0-10
- St Patricks (D) A
- 22/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 6-16 - 2-13
- 6-16 V 2-13
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 22/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 0-6 - 1-19
- 0-6 V 1-19
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 22/09/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-12 - 1-14
- 3-12 V 1-14
- St Sylvesters A
06/10/2019
- 06/10/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 4-10 - 5-8
- 4-10 V 5-8
- St Sylvesters A
- 06/10/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 0-12 - 0-6
- 0-12 V 0-6
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 06/10/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 0-3 - 3-13
- 0-3 V 3-13
- St Judes A
- 06/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 1-11 - 2-12
- 1-11 V 2-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
20/10/2019
- 20/10/2019 10:30
- 10:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 1-11 - 2-6
- 1-11 V 2-6
- Naomh Barrog A
- 20/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-12 - 2-12
- 2-12 V 2-12
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 20/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 4-12 - 1-8
- 4-12 V 1-8
- St Patricks (D) A
- 20/10/2019 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 0-9 - 1-17
- 0-9 V 1-17
- Kilmacud Crokes A
10/11/2019
- 10/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 4-22 - 0-6
- 4-22 V 0-6
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 10/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog A
- 3-10 - 7-13
- 3-10 V 7-13
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 10/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Ballamastone-Donabate
- St Patricks (D) A
- 4-6 - 4-13
- 4-6 V 4-13
- St Sylvesters A
- 10/11/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 0-9 - 0-11
- 0-9 V 0-11
- St Judes A
17/11/2019
- 17/11/2019 12:00
- 12:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- Naomh Barrog A
- Conceded by Naomh Barrog A
24/11/2019
- 24/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Marlay Pk
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 2-10 - 1-11
- 2-10 V 1-11
- St Patricks (D) A
- orig 17/11
- 24/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 0-14 - 2-7
- 0-14 V 2-7
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- orig 17/11
- 24/11/2019 11:30
- 11:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-11 - 7-14
- 2-11 V 7-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- orig 17/11