League Table U10 Football Gp.1X (3 Teams) All County Revised
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Brigids | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Tooles 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
01/09/2018
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Castleknock
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- St Brigids
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Clontarf 1
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Raheny 1
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 01/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Fingallians 1
- 01/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
15/09/2018
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Cuala 2
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- St Judes 2
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- St Vincents 1
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- O Tooles 1
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 15/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Thomas Davis
29/09/2018
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Fingallians 1
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Raheny 1
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Clontarf 1
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Na Fianna 1
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Brigids
- 29/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Castleknock
03/11/2018
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Cuala 2
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- O Tooles 1
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- St Vincents 1
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Thomas Davis
- 03/11/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Judes 2
- 03/11/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Castleknock
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Fingallians 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Brigids
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Judes 2
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Thomas Davis
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Fingallians 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Brigids
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Judes 2
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Clontarf 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- O Tooles 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Raheny 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- St Vincents 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- O Tooles 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Raheny 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Vincents 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Fingallians 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- St Brigids
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- St Judes 2
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- St Brigids
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- St Judes 2
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Thomas Davis
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Castleknock
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Raheny 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Vincents 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Clontarf 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- O Tooles 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Raheny 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- St Vincents 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- O Tooles 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Raheny 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Vincents 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Clontarf 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- St Brigids
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Castleknock
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Brigids
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Judes 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Thomas Davis
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Castleknock
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Fingallians 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Raheny 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Clontarf 1
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- St Vincents 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Blunden Drive
- O Tooles 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Clontarf 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- St Brigids
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Castleknock
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Fingallians 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- O Tooles 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Russell Park
- St Brigids
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Castleknock
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Fingallians 1
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- O Tooles 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 2
- Thomas Davis
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Clontarf 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- St Judes 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Clontarf 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- Raheny 1
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 1
- St Judes 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Castleknock
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Fingallians 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Kilmacud Crokes 2
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Naomh Olaf 1
- Round 5
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- O Tooles 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- St Vincents 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Cuala 2
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- O Tooles 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Judes 2
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Vincents 1
- Round 18