League Table U13 Football League Div.1
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kilmacud Crokes A | 14 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
Thomas Davis A | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 21 |
Lucan Sarsfields A | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 20 |
Ballyboden St Endas A | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 18 |
Templeogue Synge Street A | 14 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 9 |
St Sylvesters A | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
Castleknock A | 14 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 8 |
St Judes A | 14 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 4 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
14/04/2018
- 14/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 6-13 - 6-3
- 6-13 V 6-3
- St Judes A
- 14/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 3-11 - 2-7
- 3-11 V 2-7
- St Sylvesters A
- 14/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4-7 - 1-9
- 4-7 V 1-9
- Castleknock A
24/04/2018
- 24/04/2018 18:00
- 18:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 6-20 - 0-6
- 6-20 V 0-6
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 24/04/2018 18:00
- 18:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 8-2 - 2-12
- 8-2 V 2-12
- Castleknock A
- 24/04/2018 18:00
- 18:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 3-6 - 3-9
- 3-6 V 3-9
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 24/04/2018 18:00
- 18:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 4-8 - 4-8
- 4-8 V 4-8
- Ballyboden St Endas A
28/04/2018
- 28/04/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4-9 - 3-8
- 4-9 V 3-8
- St Judes A
- 28/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 1-5 - 6-14
- 1-5 V 6-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 28/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 4-10 - 1-8
- 4-10 V 1-8
- St Sylvesters A
- 28/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 0-9 - 6-15
- 0-9 V 6-15
- Thomas Davis A
17/05/2018
- 17/05/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 9-16 - 2-10
- 9-16 V 2-10
- Castleknock A
- orig 19/05
19/05/2018
- 19/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 7-6 - 7-7
- 7-6 V 7-7
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 19/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 7-15 - 3-7
- 7-15 V 3-7
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 19/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 8-3 - 4-12
- 8-3 V 4-12
- St Sylvesters A
01/06/2018
- 01/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 7-4 - 5-9
- 7-4 V 5-9
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- orig 14/4 & 05/06
13/06/2018
- 13/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 0-4 - 6-11
- 0-4 V 6-11
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- orig 07/07
16/06/2018
- 16/06/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 2-6 - 2-16
- 2-6 V 2-16
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 16/06/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-8 - 10-19
- 5-8 V 10-19
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 16/06/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 6-9 - 9-12
- 6-9 V 9-12
- Thomas Davis A
- 16/06/2018 17:00
- 17:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 7-19 - 1-2
- 7-19 V 1-2
- St Judes A
21/06/2018
- 21/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-17 - 4-5
- 3-17 V 4-5
- St Judes A
- 21/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-9 - 3-5
- 5-9 V 3-5
- Castleknock A
- 21/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 8-14 - 7-12
- 8-14 V 7-12
- St Sylvesters A
25/06/2018
- 25/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Cherryfield
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 6-13 - 8-7
- 6-13 V 8-7
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- orig 21/06
28/06/2018
- 28/06/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-16 - 5-6
- 2-16 V 5-6
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- orig 0807
07/07/2018
- 07/07/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 2-3 - 4-8
- 2-3 V 4-8
- Thomas Davis A
- 07/07/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4-5 - 8-15
- 4-5 V 8-15
- Lucan Sarsfields A
21/08/2018
- 21/08/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 7-17 - 2-2
- 7-17 V 2-2
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 21/08/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 3-13 - 4-6
- 3-13 V 4-6
- Thomas Davis A
- 21/08/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 6-3 - 7-20
- 6-3 V 7-20
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 21/08/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 5-8 - 7-9
- 5-8 V 7-9
- Lucan Sarsfields A
01/09/2018
- 01/09/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 5-18 - 3-4
- 5-18 V 3-4
- St Judes A
- 01/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-16 - 2-4
- 3-16 V 2-4
- Thomas Davis A
- 01/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 1-9 - 8-14
- 1-9 V 8-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 01/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 4-9 - 8-12
- 4-9 V 8-12
- St Sylvesters A
15/09/2018
- 15/09/2018 12:45
- 12:45
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 2-11 - 2-7
- 2-11 V 2-7
- Castleknock A
- 15/09/2018 13:00
- 13:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 5-3 - 4-18
- 5-3 V 4-18
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 15/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-16 - 2-10
- 5-16 V 2-10
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 15/09/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 4-5 - 1-8
- 4-5 V 1-8
- Lucan Sarsfields A
29/09/2018
- 29/09/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 4-11 - 3-5
- 4-11 V 3-5
- Thomas Davis A
- 29/09/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 5-9 - 3-12
- 5-9 V 3-12
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 29/09/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 8-12 - 1-1
- 8-12 V 1-1
- St Judes A
- 29/09/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 6-10 - 8-12
- 6-10 V 8-12
- Kilmacud Crokes A
13/10/2018
- 13/10/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 3-9 - 1-11
- 3-9 V 1-11
- St Sylvesters A
- 13/10/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 5-11 - 4-9
- 5-11 V 4-9
- Castleknock A
- 13/10/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 2-0 - 9-6
- 2-0 V 9-6
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 13/10/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 4-10 - 4-6
- 4-10 V 4-6
- Templeogue Synge Street A
03/11/2018
- 03/11/2018 13:30
- 13:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock A
- 4-13 - 7-15
- 4-13 V 7-15
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 03/11/2018 13:30
- 13:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes A
- 3-2 - 6-14
- 3-2 V 6-14
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 03/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters A
- 4-10 - 5-8
- 4-10 V 5-8
- Thomas Davis A
- TBC
- 03/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Bushy Park
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 3-3 - 0-14
- 3-3 V 0-14
- Ballyboden St Endas A
10/11/2018
- 10/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Hermitage
- Ballyboden St Endas A
- 2-10 - 1-9
- 2-10 V 1-9
- Castleknock A
- 10/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes A
- 7-16 - 4-9
- 7-16 V 4-9
- St Sylvesters A
- 10/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields A
- 4-14 - 3-7
- 4-14 V 3-7
- Templeogue Synge Street A
- 10/11/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- Aylesbury
- Thomas Davis A
- 10-13 - 2-3
- 10-13 V 2-3
- St Judes A