League Table U16 Hurling League Div.4
Team | Pld | W | L | D | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
Ballyboden St Endas B | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 8 |
Castleknock B | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
St Vincents B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Lucan Sarsfields B | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 |
Kilmacud Crokes B | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 5 |
Na Fianna B | 6 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
03/03/2018
- 03/03/2018 15:30
- 15:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
17/03/2018
- 17/03/2018 15:00
- 15:00
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
03/04/2018
- 03/04/2018 18:00
- 18:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- Conceded by Bye
07/04/2018
- 07/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
21/04/2018
- 21/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 6-13 - 1-8
- 6-13 V 1-8
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 21/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Na Fianna B
- Conceded by Bye
- 21/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 5-9 - 4-12
- 5-9 V 4-12
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 21/04/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-8 - 2-4
- 1-8 V 2-4
- St Vincents B
27/04/2018
- 27/04/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 2-12 - 4-6
- 2-12 V 4-6
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- orig 17/03
01/05/2018
- 01/05/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 3-7 - 3-6
- 3-7 V 3-6
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 01/05/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 3-1 - 1-17
- 3-1 V 1-17
- Castleknock B
- 01/05/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- Bye
- Conceded by Bye
- 01/05/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna B
- 2-3 - 4-11
- 2-3 V 4-11
- St Vincents B
08/05/2018
- 08/05/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Na Fianna B
- Conceded by Na Fianna B
- 08/05/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-5 - 6-11
- 5-5 V 6-11
- St Vincents B
- orig 03/03
- 08/05/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 1-4 - 2-15
- 1-4 V 2-15
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- orig 03/03
12/05/2018
- 12/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 3-10 - 0-12
- 3-10 V 0-12
- Castleknock B
- orig 17/03
- 12/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna B
- 3-7 - 2-11
- 3-7 V 2-11
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- orig 17/03
16/05/2018
- 16/05/2018 19:00
- 19:00
- 12th Lock
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 5-9 - 5-6
- 5-9 V 5-6
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- orig 25/3, 3/4
26/05/2018
- 26/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 7-19 - 2-5
- 7-19 V 2-5
- Na Fianna B
- 26/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Bye
- Bye
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- Conceded by Bye
- 26/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 4-13 - 2-9
- 4-13 V 2-9
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- 26/05/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 3-6 - 3-8
- 3-6 V 3-8
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
23/06/2018
- 23/06/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 4-22 - 3-12
- 4-22 V 3-12
- Lucan Sarsfields B
- orig 7/4 & 17/07
07/07/2018
- 07/07/2018 14:30
- 14:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna B
- Castleknock B
- Conceded by Castleknock B
12/07/2018
- 12/07/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- PNU
- St Vincents B
- 1-5 - 0-6
- 1-5 V 0-6
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- orig 7/4
16/08/2018
- 16/08/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Porterstown
- Castleknock B
- 4-17 - 7-3
- 4-17 V 7-3
- St Vincents B
- orig 25/3, 3/4
- 16/08/2018 18:30
- 18:30
- Silver Park
- Kilmacud Crokes B
- 5-4 - 1-7
- 5-4 V 1-7
- Na Fianna B
- orig 25/3, 3/4
24/11/2018
- 24/11/2018 14:00
- 14:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 2-9 - 1-8
- 2-9 V 1-8
- Ballyboden St Endas B
- 1st / 2nd Place PO .. ET if Req.