League Table U10 Hurling Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faughs 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Whitehall Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clanna Gael-Fontenoy | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
24/02/2018
- 24/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- St Maurs
- 24/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 24/02/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 24/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 24/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Mearnog
- 24/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 24/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Naas
- 24/02/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 24/02/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- St Judes 1
10/03/2018
- 10/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Na Fianna 2
- 10/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Clontarf 1
- 10/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 10/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Cuala 2
- 10/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 10/03/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 10/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 10/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naas
- 10/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Barrog
24/03/2018
- 24/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Maurs
- 24/03/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- 24/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 24/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 24/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Faughs 1
- 24/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 24/03/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 24/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naas
- 24/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- O Dwyers
14/04/2018
- 14/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naas
- 14/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- Na Fianna 2
- 14/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Maurs
- 14/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 14/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Cuala 2
- 14/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 14/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 14/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Barrog
- 14/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Clontarf 1
21/04/2018
- 21/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- O Dwyers
- 21/04/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 21/04/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Ellenfield
- Naas
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 21/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 21/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Faughs 1
- 21/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 21/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Maurs
- 21/04/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 21/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Mearnog
05/05/2018
- 05/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Clontarf 1
- 05/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Cuala 2
- 05/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- Faughs 1
- Naas
- 05/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- St Maurs
- 05/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 05/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- O Dwyers
- 05/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 05/05/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 05/05/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Naomh Barrog
19/05/2018
- 19/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- Naas
- St Sylvesters 1
- 19/05/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 19/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 19/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 19/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Faughs 1
- 19/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- O Dwyers
- 19/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 19/05/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- St Maurs
- 19/05/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Whitehall Colmcille
23/06/2018
- 23/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- O Dwyers
- 23/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 23/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- St Judes 1
- 23/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- 23/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 23/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- Cuala 2
- 23/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naas
- 23/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Clontarf 1
- 23/06/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
25/08/2018
- 25/08/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 25/08/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Faughs 1
- 25/08/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 25/08/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 25/08/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Naas
- Naas
- Na Fianna 2
- 25/08/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Naomh Barrog
- Bye
- 25/08/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 25/08/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 25/08/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Maurs
08/09/2018
- 08/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Naomh Mearnog
- 08/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Naomh Barrog
- 08/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Cuala 2
- 08/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 08/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 08/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Clontarf 1
- 08/09/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- St Judes 1
- 08/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- O Dwyers
- 08/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naas
22/09/2018
- 22/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 22/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 22/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 22/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Faughs 1
- 22/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Clontarf 1
- Bye
- 22/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 22/09/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 22/09/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Naas
- 22/09/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
06/10/2018
- 06/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 06/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Clontarf 1
- 06/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 06/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 06/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- 06/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Naas
- 06/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- 06/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- St Judes 1
- 06/10/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- O Dwyers
20/10/2018
- 20/10/2018 08:15
- 08:15
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 20/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- 20/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- St Maurs
- 20/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Faughs 1
- 20/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 20/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- St Sylvesters 1
- 20/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- St Judes 1
- Bye
- 20/10/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Whitehall Colmcille
- 20/10/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Naas
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Faughs 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sean Moore Park
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 1
- St Maurs
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- Clontarf 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 2
- St Maurs
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs 1
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Cuala 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naas
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- Clontarf 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- TBC
- Naas
- St Judes 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- O Dwyers
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- St Judes 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Cuala 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Naas
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Clanna Gael-Fontenoy
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- O Dwyers
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Ballinteer St Johns 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ellenfield
- Whitehall Colmcille
- Faughs 1
- Round 17