League Table U10 Football Gp.1Y (3 Teams) All County
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
St Sylvesters 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Na Fianna 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O Dwyers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Skerries Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Maurs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Templeogue Synge Street 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Oliver Plunkett ER | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/02/2018
- 17/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- 17/02/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Clontarf 2
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Erins Isle
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- St Judes 1
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Skerries Harps
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 17/02/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 17/02/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
03/03/2018
- 03/03/2018 09:15
- 09:15
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 03/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 03/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Raheny 2
- 03/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Round Towers (C)
- 03/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- St Maurs
- 03/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- O Dwyers
- 03/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 03/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Cuala 1
- 03/03/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Geraldine P Moran
17/03/2018
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Skerries Harps
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Clontarf 2
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Erins Isle
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Mearnog
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 17/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Judes 1
07/04/2018
- 07/04/2018 08:15
- 08:15
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- Na Fianna 2
- 07/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 07/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- O Dwyers
- 07/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Maurs
- 07/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Skerries Harps
- 07/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Raheny 2
- 07/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 07/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round Towers (C)
- 07/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 07/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- 07/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
28/04/2018
- 28/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- Clontarf 2
- 28/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Judes 1
- 28/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Erins Isle
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Geraldine P Moran
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Naomh Mearnog
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 28/04/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 28/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 28/04/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
12/05/2018
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Na Fianna 2
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- O Dwyers
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Skerries Harps
- 12/05/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 12/05/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Maurs
- 12/05/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 12/05/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Raheny 2
- 12/05/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Geraldine P Moran
24/05/2018
- 24/05/2018 18:15
- 18:15
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Skerries Harps
- orig 26/05
26/05/2018
- 26/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- St Judes 1
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Erins Isle
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- Cuala 1
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Clontarf 2
- 26/05/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
16/06/2018
- 16/06/2018 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Na Fianna 2
- 16/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Round Towers (C)
- 16/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Maurs
- 16/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 16/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 16/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Clontarf 2
- 16/06/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Skerries Harps
- 16/06/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 16/06/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 16/06/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- St Sylvesters 1
- 16/06/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Raheny 2
01/09/2018
- 01/09/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Judes 1
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Naomh Mearnog
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Clontarf 2
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Skerries Harps
- Bye
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Erins Isle
- 01/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
15/09/2018
- 15/09/2018 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Sylvesters 1
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Skerries Harps
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- O Dwyers
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 15/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 15/09/2018 10:15
- 10:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round Towers (C)
- 15/09/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- St Maurs
- 15/09/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Raheny 2
29/09/2018
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Na Fianna 2
- 29/09/2018 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- St Judes 1
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Cuala 1
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- 29/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Bye
- 29/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Clontarf 2
- 29/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Erins Isle
03/11/2018
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- St Sylvesters 1
- 03/11/2018 10:45
- 10:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- O Dwyers
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Judes 1
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Naomh Mearnog
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- St Maurs
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- 03/11/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- Skerries Harps
- 03/11/2018 12:15
- 12:15
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round Towers (C)
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Clontarf 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Erins Isle
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Cuala 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Erins Isle
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Geraldine P Moran
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Raheny 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Sancta Maria
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- St Judes 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Alfie Byrne Road
- Clontarf 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- Skerries Harps
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- St Judes 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Thomastown
- Cuala 1
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Clontarf 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Cuala 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Skerries Harps
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Judes 1
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Maurs
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Oatlands College
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Erins Isle
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Judes 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Collinstown
- Na Fianna 2
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Clontarf 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Cuala 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Geraldine P Moran
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Raheny 2
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Clontarf 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Cuala 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bremore Park
- O Dwyers
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- O Dwyers
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- Skerries Harps
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- St Maurs
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny 2
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Clontarf 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Cuala 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Geraldine P Moran
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Raheny 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Geraldine P Moran
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Raheny 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- St Maurs
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Community Centre
- Round Towers (C)
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- O Dwyers
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Townparks
- Skerries Harps
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Erins Isle
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- O Dwyers
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Rush
- St Maurs
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Ballyboden St Endas 2
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Erins Isle
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- Na Fianna 2
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Martin Savage Park
- St Oliver Plunkett ER
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round 21
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 3
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Round Towers (C)
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bridgefield
- St Sylvesters 1
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- O Dwyers
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Raheny 2
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- Skerries Harps
- Round 20
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- VEC
- Templeogue Synge Street 2
- St Maurs
- Round 18