League Table U8 Football Gp. 1X (3 Teams) Southside
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ballinteer St Johns 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Geraldine P Moran | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ranelagh Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Marys S | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Round Towers (C) 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Annes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
17/02/2018
- 17/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Cuala 2
- 17/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Geraldine P Moran
- 17/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/02/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- Bye
- 17/02/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 17/02/2018 11:30
- 11:30
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C) 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
03/03/2018
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 03/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Judes 2
- 03/03/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- St Marys S
17/03/2018
- 17/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 17/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- 17/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 17/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 17/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Monastery Rd
- Round Towers (C) 1
- St Annes
- 17/03/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- St Judes 2
28/04/2018
- 28/04/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 28/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Cuala 2
- 28/04/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 28/04/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Saggart
- St Marys S
- Geraldine P Moran
12/05/2018
- 12/05/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- St Annes
- 12/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Ranelagh Gaels
- 12/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- St Judes 2
- 12/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- Round Towers (C) 1
26/05/2018
- 26/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Marys S
- 26/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Cuala 2
- 26/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 26/05/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 26/05/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Geraldine P Moran
- 26/05/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Round Towers (C) 1
16/06/2018
- 16/06/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Geraldine P Moran
- 16/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Judes 2
- 16/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- St Annes
- 16/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 16/06/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 16/06/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
01/09/2018
- 01/09/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- St Marys S
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 01/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Geraldine P Moran
- 01/09/2018 09:30
- 09:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Naomh Olaf 2
- 01/09/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 01/09/2018 11:15
- 11:15
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Cuala 2
15/09/2018
- 15/09/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- St Annes
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Geraldine P Moran
- 15/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Rathcoole Public Park
- St Marys S
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
29/09/2018
- 29/09/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- 29/09/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Marys S
- 29/09/2018 08:45
- 08:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Cuala 2
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- 29/09/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Tymon Park - Limekiln
- St Judes 2
- Naomh Olaf 2
13/10/2018
- 13/10/2018 08:30
- 08:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- St Judes 2
- 13/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns 1
- St Marys S
- 13/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 13/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 13/10/2018 09:00
- 09:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Annes
- 13/10/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Adamstown
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- Geraldine P Moran
03/11/2018
- 03/11/2018 09:45
- 09:45
- Cornelscourt
- Geraldine P Moran
- Kilmacud Crokes 1
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf 2
- Lucan Sarsfields 2
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Donnybrook Stadium
- Ranelagh Gaels
- St Judes 2
- 03/11/2018 10:00
- 10:00
- Bohernabreena
- St Annes
- St Marys S
- 03/11/2018 10:30
- 10:30
- Glenalbyn
- Kilmacud Crokes 3
- Round Towers (C) 1
- 03/11/2018 11:00
- 11:00
- Hyde Park
- Cuala 2
- Ballinteer St Johns 1