League Table U11 Hurling Group 1 (3 Teams) Revised
Team | Pld | W | D | L | PF | PA | PD | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Na Fianna 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Bye | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Judes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Kilmacud Crokes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Westmanstown Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Raheny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballinteer St Johns | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Clontarf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Castleknock | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ballyboden St Endas 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Erins Isle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Faughs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Barrog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Lucan Sarsfields 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
St Vincents 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Olaf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Naomh Mearnog | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Thomas Davis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Cuala 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fingallians 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
- Time
- Venue
- Team1
- Team2
- Comment
26/08/2017
- 26/08/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Bye
- 26/08/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 26/08/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Raheny
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Clontarf
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Faughs
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Naomh Barrog
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Vincents 1
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Naomh Mearnog
- 26/08/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Cuala 1
09/09/2017
- 09/09/2017 09:00
- 09:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 09/09/2017 09:00
- 09:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 09/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 09/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Fingallians
- 09/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Na Fianna 1
- 09/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Thomas Davis
- 09/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- St Judes
- 09/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Naomh Olaf
- 09/09/2017 10:45
- 10:45
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Erins Isle
- 09/09/2017 11:30
- 11:30
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Castleknock
23/09/2017
- 23/09/2017 09:00
- 09:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Cuala 1
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Clontarf
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Bye
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Naomh Barrog
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Faughs
- 23/09/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- St Vincents 1
- 23/09/2017 10:30
- 10:30
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Raheny
07/10/2017
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Fingallians
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- St Judes
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Erins Isle
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Westmanstown Gaels
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Castleknock
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Kilmacud Crokes
- 07/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Na Fianna 1
- 07/10/2017 10:45
- 10:45
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Thomas Davis
- 07/10/2017 11:15
- 11:15
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Olaf
21/10/2017
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Faughs
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians
- Erins Isle
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Raheny
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Clontarf
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Bye
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Cuala 1
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- St Vincents 1
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ballinteer St Johns
- 21/10/2017 10:00
- 10:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Naomh Barrog
01/01/2030
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Raheny
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- St Judes
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- St Vincents 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Marlay Park
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Bye
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Cuala 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Faughs
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Fingallians 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Ballycullen
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Raheny
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Castleknock
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Clontarf
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Fingallians 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- St Judes
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Thomas Davis
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Bye
- Bye
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Fingallians 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Porterstown
- Castleknock
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Castleknock
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Cuala 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Faughs
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Pauls
- Clontarf
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Bye
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Faughs
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Fingallians 1
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- Raheny
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- St Judes
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Shanganagh Park-Shankhill
- Cuala 1
- St Vincents 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Castleknock
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Cuala 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Finglas
- Erins Isle
- Thomas Davis
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Bye
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Raheny
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- St Judes
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- St Vincents 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon North
- Faughs
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Raheny
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Judes
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- St Vincents 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Balheary
- Fingallians 1
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Castleknock
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Clontarf
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Erins Isle
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- St Vincents 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Deerpark
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Thomas Davis
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Erins Isle
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Raheny
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- St Judes
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Arthur Griffith Park
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Cuala 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Faughs
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Fingallians 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- St Judes
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Vincents School
- Na Fianna 1
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Bye
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Clontarf
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Cuala 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Erins Isle
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12
- Naomh Barrog
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Cuala 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Faughs
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Fingallians 1
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pairc Mearnog
- Naomh Mearnog
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Ballinteer St Johns
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Faughs
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Fingallians 1
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Lucan Sarsfields 1
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Pc Ui Bhriain
- Naomh Olaf
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Bye
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Castleknock
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Clontarf
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Erins Isle
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- St Vincents 1
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- St Annes 12a
- Raheny
- Thomas Davis
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Castleknock
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Clontarf
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Erins Isle
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Tymon Park
- St Judes
- Thomas Davis
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Bye
- Round 11
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Clontarf
- Round 15
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Erins Isle
- Round 17
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 6
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Barrog
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 8
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- PNU
- St Vincents 1
- Thomas Davis
- Round 19
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Ballyboden St Endas 1
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Castleknock
- Round 10
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Fingallians 1
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Na Fianna 1
- Round 14
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Naomh Mearnog
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Kiltipper Road
- Thomas Davis
- Naomh Olaf
- Round 12
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Castleknock
- Round 13
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Clontarf
- Round 7
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Erins Isle
- Round 9
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Kilmacud Crokes
- Round 18
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- St Judes
- Round 16
- 01/01/2030 00:00
- 00:00
- Westmanstown Sports Centre
- Westmanstown Gaels
- Thomas Davis
- Round 11